Information about the dog:
Name:Impala Essence Elisey
Nickname:Lulu
Reg. no:EST-04091/15
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:27.12.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Maarja Antov
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
all AG BH KK  RK  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimePointsMarkResult
04.10.2020RK2trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Maarja Antov1.3997excellentRK2
04.10.2020RK2trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaMaarja Antov1.47100excellentRK2
03.10.2020RK1trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Maarja Antov1.0991excellentRK1
03.10.2020RK1trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaMaarja Antov1.3299excellentRK1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas