Information about the dog:
Name:Impala Essence Elisey
Nickname:Lulu
Reg. no:EST-04091/15
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:27.12.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Maarja Antov
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (72):
all  AG BH KK RK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.08.2020H-3competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaMaarja Antov48.084.58-3.0800excellentH-35
22.08.2020AG-3competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Antov44.464.23-2.5400excellentAG-35
25.07.2020AG-3competition5TAKODirk RichartzMaarja Antov43.624.45-4.8800excellentAG-36
25.07.2020AG-3competition4TAKODirk RichartzMaarja Antov42.294.45-4.7100excellentAG-35
10.07.2020H-2trial1TAKOElika LassMaarja Antov35.474.71-16.7200excellentH-2
12.10.2019AG-2competition2TAKORene BlankMaarja Antov37.644.68-16.5100excellentAG-21
24.08.2019AG-2competition4TAKOVesa SivonenMaarja Antov37.184.44-8.8200excellentAG-21
24.08.2019AG-2competition2TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMaarja Antov41.24.20-10.800excellentAG-21
24.08.2019H-2competition1TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMaarja Antov29.454.35-4.5500excellentH-22
03.08.2019AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluMaarja Antov44.094.22-7.9100excellentAG-21
20.07.2019AG-2competition6SÄDEBernd HüppeMaarja Antov43.244.63-13.7600excellentAG-21
20.07.2019AG-2competition5SÄDEBernd HüppeMaarja Antov45.354.41-11.6500excellentAG-21
06.07.2019H-2competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMaarja Antov40.554.24-11.4500excellentH-21
20.04.2019H-2competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaMaarja Antov37.864.54-7.1400excellentH-22
10.11.2018AG-1competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaMaarja Antov42.534.94-15.4700excellentAG-11
13.10.2018H-1competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMaarja Antov27.774.75-13.2300excellentH-11
02.06.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSimon NoelMaarja Antov43.294.62-25.7100excellentAG-11
31.05.2017BHtrialIPSONUrve LagedaMaarja AntovpassedBH
05.09.2020AG-3competition2VILEVendula HausnerováMaarja Antov52.324.200.3200.32excellentAG-38
05.09.2020H-3competition1VILEVendula HausnerováMaarja Antov41.644.90-3.3655excellentH-39
12.10.2019AG-2competition3TAKORene BlankMaarja Antov50.773.49-3.6955excellentAG-28
24.08.2019AG-2competition3TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMaarja Antov39.474.38-12.5355excellentAG-23
03.08.2019AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluMaarja Antov44.234.05-5.7755excellentAG-22
02.06.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSimon NoelMaarja Antov43.564.36-21.9655excellentAG-11
02.06.2018AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSimon NoelMaarja Antov38.544.54-21.855excellentAG-11
14.11.2020H-3competition8TAKOPeter HolmbergMaarja Antov38.284.182.2857.28very goodH-38
26.09.2020H-3competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatMaarja Antov45.094.21-0.911010very goodH-311
21.04.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicMaarja Antov42.014.48-9.991010very goodAG-13
11.05.2019KK-2competitionEVLÜMarika MikkMaarja Antov76satisfactoryKK-22
02.07.2017KK-1competitionVIIMSIEsta RatnikMaarja Antov90very goodKK-11
03.10.2020RK1trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Maarja Antov1.094.4891excellentRK1
09.06.2018KK-2competitionIPSONAljo PärnMaarja Antov93very goodKK-21
04.10.2020RK2trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Maarja Antov1.394.4897excellentRK2
03.10.2020RK1trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaMaarja Antov1.324.4899excellentRK1
14.11.2020AG-3competition7TAKOPeter HolmbergMaarja Antovdisq.
14.11.2020AG-3competition6TAKOPeter HolmbergMaarja Antovdisq.
04.10.2020RK2trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaMaarja Antov1.474.48100excellentRK2
26.09.2020AG-3competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatMaarja Antovdisq.
26.09.2020AG-3competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatMaarja Antovdisq.
05.09.2020AG-3competition3VILEVendula HausnerováMaarja Antovdisq.
22.08.2020H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Antovdisq.
22.08.2020AG-3competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaMaarja Antovdisq.
22.08.2020AG-3competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaMaarja Antovdisq.
25.07.2020H-3competition6TAKODirk RichartzMaarja Antovdisq.
10.07.2020AG-2trial2TAKOElika LassMaarja Antovdisq.
12.10.2019H-2competition1TAKORene BlankMaarja Antovdisq.
24.08.2019H-2competition6TAKOVesa SivonenMaarja Antovdisq.
24.08.2019AG-2competition5TAKOVesa SivonenMaarja Antovdisq.
03.08.2019H-2competition4MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluMaarja Antovdisq.
20.07.2019H-2competition4SÄDEBernd HüppeMaarja Antovdisq.
06.07.2019AG-2competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMaarja Antovdisq.
06.07.2019AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMaarja Antovdisq.
06.07.2019H-2competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenMaarja Antovdisq.
20.04.2019AG-2competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaMaarja Antovdisq.
20.04.2019AG-2competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaMaarja Antovdisq.
09.03.2019H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Antovdisq.
10.11.2018AG-2competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaMaarja Antovdisq.
13.10.2018H-1competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMaarja Antovdisq.
21.04.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicMaarja Antovdisq.
21.04.2018H-1competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicMaarja Antovdisq.
16.08.2017KK-1trialTSKKUrve LagedaMaarja Antov100excellentKK-1
09.11.2019SK1competitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluMaarja Antov175.5
14.04.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluMaarja Antov1791st prizeSK-ALG1
11.03.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorMaarja Antov1821st prizeSK-ALG1
13.05.2017SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONViktoria VarsaniMaarja Antov189.51st prizeSK-ALG1
20.02.2021SK2competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Antov2183rd prizeSK22
07.03.2020SK1competitionKAGUVladislava AkimovaMaarja Antov227.52nd prizeSK11
05.10.2019SK1competitionTAKOIrina PopjonokaMaarja Antov233.52nd prizeSK12
07.09.2019SK1competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannMaarja Antov242.52nd prizeSK15
08.06.2019SK1competitionAKTIIVIrina PopjonokaMaarja Antov2552nd prizeSK11
11.01.2020SK1competitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMaarja Antov2561st prizeSK12
18.05.2019SK1competitionIPSONHeli KelhäläMaarja Antov2601st prizeSK11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas