Information about the dog:
Name:Siimline's Love Is All U Need
Nickname:Gizmo
Reg. no:EST-03419/15
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:08.07.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Triin Tammsalu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (65):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.09.2019AG-3competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu44.564.24-4.4400excellentAG-32
14.09.2019H-3competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu37.794.37-1.2100excellentH-32
14.09.2019AG-3competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu44.994.00-2.0155excellentAG-33
14.09.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu50.93.73-0.11010very goodAG-34
14.09.2019H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu35.784.61-5.2200excellentH-31
14.09.2019H-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu39.654.16-1.3555excellentH-33
31.08.2019AG-3competition7VILEJari SuomalainenTriin Tammsaludisq.
31.08.2019AG-3competition6VILEJari SuomalainenTriin Tammsalu55.753.91-1.2500excellentAG-32
31.08.2019H-3competition5VILEJari SuomalainenTriin Tammsaludisq.
06.07.2019AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenTriin Tammsaludisq.
06.07.2019H-3competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenTriin Tammsalu44.824.15-7.181010very goodH-310
08.06.2019AG-3competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaTriin Tammsaludisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition6A-KOERHenri LuomalaTriin Tammsaludisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaTriin Tammsaludisq.
08.06.2019AG-3competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaTriin Tammsaludisq.
08.06.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaTriin Tammsaludisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaTriin Tammsalu39.254.822.2502.25excellentH-36
08.06.2019H-3competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaTriin Tammsaludisq.
04.05.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenTriin Tammsalu36.074.19-10.9300excellentH-21
04.05.2019H-2competition3PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenTriin Tammsalu45.413.33-2.5955excellentH-23
09.03.2019AG-2competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu33.574.29-7.4300excellentAG-21
09.03.2019AG-2competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu36.23.95-3.800excellentAG-22
09.03.2019H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu42.614.34-7.3900excellentH-21
30.06.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu42.224.07-15.7855excellentAG-22
30.06.2018H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu40.634.68-13.3700excellentH-22
02.06.2018AG-2competition6MUSÕBERSimon NoelTriin Tammsalu41.094.23-10.0955excellentAG-21
02.06.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERSimon NoelTriin Tammsaludisq.
02.06.2018AG-2competition4MUSÕBERSimon NoelTriin Tammsalu73.322.5917.321532.32AG-24
05.05.2018H-2competition3PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenTriin Tammsaludisq.
05.05.2018AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenTriin Tammsaludisq.
05.05.2018AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenTriin Tammsaludisq.
28.04.2018H-2competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Tammsaludisq.
28.04.2018H-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Tammsaludisq.
28.04.2018AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Tammsaludisq.
28.04.2018AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Tammsaludisq.
03.03.2018AG-2competition4A-KOERInga JärvTriin Tammsaludisq.
03.03.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvTriin Tammsalu52.973.340.971010.97very goodAG-22
03.03.2018H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvTriin Tammsaludisq.
12.08.2017H-2competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsaludisq.
12.08.2017AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsaludisq.
12.08.2017AG-2competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammsalu41.574.26-10.4355excellentAG-21
05.08.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvTriin Tammsaludisq.
05.08.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERInga JärvTriin Tammsaludisq.
05.08.2017H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvTriin Tammsalu47.983.67-4.021010very goodH-23
17.06.2017AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenTriin Tammsaludisq.
17.06.2017AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenTriin Tammsaludisq.
17.06.2017H-2competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenTriin Tammsaludisq.
27.05.2017AG-2competition7A-KOERLenka PankovaSirje Tammsaludisq.
27.05.2017AG-2competition6A-KOERLenka PankovaTriin Tammsalu46.813.85-4.1955excellentAG-22
27.05.2017H-2competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaTriin Tammsaludisq.
27.05.2017AG-2competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaTriin Tammsaludisq.
13.05.2017AG-2competition5VILERolli SchiltzTriin Tammsaludisq.
13.05.2017AG-2competition4VILERolli SchiltzTriin Tammsalu43.264.25-4.7455excellentAG-21
13.05.2017AG-1competition2VILERolli SchiltzTriin Tammsalu46.264.32-19.7400excellentAG-11
13.05.2017H-1competition1VILERolli SchiltzTriin Tammsalu35.974.17-10.0300excellentH-11
13.05.2017AG-2competition1VILERolli SchiltzTriin Tammsaludisq.
06.05.2017AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaTriin Tammsalu35.814.13-9.1955excellentAG-12
06.05.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaTriin Tammsalu36.964.03-8.0455excellentAG-11
06.05.2017H-1competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaTriin Tammsalu31.174.30-7.8300excellentH-13
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Tammsaludisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Tammsalu41.083.80-10.9255excellentAG-15
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Tammsaludisq.
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Tammsalu40.394.18-6.611010very goodH-17
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Tammsaludisq.
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Tammsalu36.474.58-12.5300excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas