Information about the dog:
Name:Scandyline Queen In Blue Dress
Nickname:Smiley
Reg. no:EST-03960/15
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.08.2015
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Karen Dunaway
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (56):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.06.2019AG-3competition2EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisKaren Dunaway60.033.661.031516.03goodAG-38
15.06.2019H-3competition1EKL-KKKRedas MasiulisKaren Dunaway47.894.59-10.1100excellentH-36
25.05.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassKaren Dunaway55.23.1010.21525.2goodAG-34
25.05.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassKaren Dunaway473.72-300excellentAG-22
25.05.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassKaren Dunaway47.733.295.731520.73goodH-24
09.02.2019AG-2competition6SÄDEPeter HolmbergKaren Dunawaydisq.
09.02.2019AG-2competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergKaren Dunaway31.754.57-12.2555excellentAG-23
09.02.2019H-2competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergKaren Dunawaydisq.
26.01.2019AG-2competition3VILENicolas RenaudKaren Dunaway45.084.26-9.9255excellentAG-22
26.01.2019AG-2competition2VILENicolas RenaudKaren Dunawaydisq.
26.01.2019H-2competition1VILENicolas RenaudKaren Dunawaydisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaKaren Dunaway47.883.93-6.121010very goodAG-21
08.12.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaKaren Dunaway52.213.91-6.7900excellentAG-21
08.12.2018H-2competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaKaren Dunaway49.913.293.9158.91very goodH-23
24.11.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaren Dunaway44.743.89-2.2655excellentAG-22
24.11.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaren Dunaway45.794.30-8.211515very goodAG-21
24.11.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaren Dunaway44.134.49-12.871515very goodAG-21
24.11.2018H-2competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaKaren Dunaway41.024.14-1.9800excellentH-23
17.11.2018AG-2competition6VILEIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway47.453.90-1.5555excellentAG-21
17.11.2018AG-2competition5VILEIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunawaydisq.
17.11.2018H-2competition4VILEIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway40.844.29-5.1655excellentH-21
27.10.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway36.034.66-11.9700excellentAG-11
27.10.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway39.234.33-9.7755excellentAG-11
27.10.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway37.744.58-12.261515very goodAG-12
27.10.2018H-1competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway35.394.80-12.6155excellentH-11
29.09.2018AG-1competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway36.993.78-7.0100excellentAG-12
29.09.2018AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaren Dunawaydisq.
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaren Dunawaydisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway75.132.4015.131530.13AG-13
12.05.2018AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway44.614.03-7.3955excellentAG-12
12.05.2018AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway42.214.12-7.7955excellentAG-11
12.05.2018H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliKaren Dunaway35.213.98-4.791010very goodH-13
21.04.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicKaren Dunaway53.113.65-7.8900excellentAG-11
21.04.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicKaren Dunaway55.93.3611.91021.9goodAG-12
21.04.2018H-1competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicKaren Dunaway40.13.876.106.1very goodH-12
10.02.2018AG-1competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKaren Dunaway37.813.94-15.1955excellentAG-14
10.02.2018AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKaren Dunaway39.873.59-11.1355excellentAG-15
10.02.2018H-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKaren Dunawaydisq.
27.01.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGInga JärvKaren Dunawaydisq.
27.01.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGInga JärvKaren Dunaway49.174.03-10.8355excellentAG-13
27.01.2018H-1competition1AGARENGInga JärvKaren Dunaway47.154.16-10.851010very goodH-14
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassKaren Dunawaydisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassKaren Dunaway51.463.135.461015.46very goodAG-13
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassKaren Dunaway64.732.3221.731031.73AG-12
08.07.2017AG-1trial3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway61.132.6215.13520.13goodAG-1
08.07.2017AG-1trial2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway93.751.7646.751561.75AG-1
08.07.2017AG-1trial1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKaren Dunaway74.852.0829.851544.85AG-1
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergKaren Dunaway89.791.4944.791054.79AG-15
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergKaren Dunawaydisq.
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergKaren Dunawaydisq.
01.04.2017AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvKaren Dunawaydisq.
01.04.2017AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvKaren Dunawaydisq.
01.04.2017H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvKaren Dunawaydisq.
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKaren Dunawaydisq.
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKaren Dunawaydisq.
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKaren Dunawaydisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas