Information about the dog:
Name:Born To Win White Xtreme
Nickname:Berta
Reg. no:EST-03346/13
Breed:White Swiss Shepherd Dog (VLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.07.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Krista Tammäe
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.05.2018AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Tammäedisq.
26.05.2018AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Tammäedisq.
26.05.2018AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Tammäedisq.
26.05.2018H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Tammäedisq.
14.04.2018AG-2competition6AKTIIVElika LassKrista Tammäe46.53.235.505.5excellentAG-22
14.04.2018AG-2competition5AKTIIVElika LassKrista Tammäe43.673.482.6757.67very goodAG-22
14.04.2018H-2competition4AKTIIVElika LassKrista Tammäe34.013.94-3.9900excellentH-21
31.03.2018AG-2competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupKrista Tammäe51.623.205.62510.62very goodAG-24
31.03.2018AG-2competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupKrista Tammäe46.33.301.301.3excellentAG-21
31.03.2018AG-2competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupKrista Tammäedisq.
31.03.2018H-2competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupKrista Tammäe45.542.9910.54515.54very goodH-21
03.03.2018AG-2competition4A-KOERInga JärvKrista Tammäe53.073.135.0705.07excellentAG-22
03.03.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvKrista Tammäedisq.
03.03.2018H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvKrista Tammäedisq.
17.02.2018AG-2competition6VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Tammäe45.413.112.4157.41very goodAG-23
17.02.2018AG-2competition5VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Tammäe44.163.62-2.8400excellentAG-22
17.02.2018H-2competition4VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Tammäe40.543.403.5458.54very goodH-23
18.11.2017H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKrista Tammäedisq.
18.11.2017AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKrista Tammäe57.382.7015.381025.38goodAG-28
18.11.2017AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKrista Tammäedisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothKrista Tammäe62.232.4420.231535.23AG-23
09.09.2017AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothKrista Tammäedisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothKrista Tammäe49.693.008.6908.69very goodAG-22
02.09.2017H-2competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaKrista Tammäe46.23.680.200.2excellentH-21
02.09.2017AG-2competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaKrista Tammäedisq.
26.08.2017AG-1competition6TAKOAnne HuittinenKrista Tammäe53.583.36-8.4200excellentAG-12
26.08.2017AG-1competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenKrista Tammäe66.652.880.6555.65excellentAG-14
26.08.2017H-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenKrista Tammäedisq.
05.08.2017H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvKrista Tammäe42.753.63-3.2500excellentH-13
05.08.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvKrista Tammäe57.313.33-2.6900excellentAG-11
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKrista Tammäedisq.
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKrista Tammäedisq.
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKrista Tammäedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas