Information about the dog:
Name:Su Meile Ferrara (foreign dog)
Nickname:Freya
Reg. no:LŠVK BSG0192/15
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Groenendael (GRO)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.09.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Žanna Ivanova
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.08.2019AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluŽanna Ivanovadisq.
03.08.2019AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluŽanna Ivanovadisq.
03.08.2019H-2competition4MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluŽanna Ivanovadisq.
13.07.2019AG-2competition4VILERoman LukacŽanna Ivanovadisq.
13.07.2019AG-2competition3VILERoman LukacŽanna Ivanovadisq.
13.07.2019H-2competition2VILERoman LukacŽanna Ivanovadisq.
13.07.2019H-2competition1VILERoman LukacŽanna Ivanova35.925.29-14.083535H-21
27.10.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteŽanna Ivanovadisq.
27.10.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteŽanna Ivanova30.325.61-18.681010very goodAG-14
27.10.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteŽanna Ivanovadisq.
27.10.2018H-1competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteŽanna Ivanova26.516.41-21.491515very goodH-12
26.05.2018AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaŽanna Ivanova26.885.39-18.1255excellentAG-13
26.05.2018AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaŽanna Ivanovadisq.
26.05.2018H-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaŽanna Ivanovadisq.
26.05.2018H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaŽanna Ivanova27.985.54-16.021010very goodH-15
21.04.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicŽanna Ivanova42.734.54-5.7755excellentAG-11
21.04.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicŽanna Ivanovadisq.
21.04.2018H-1competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicŽanna Ivanova27.265.69-3.741010very goodH-14
02.12.2017AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvŽanna Ivanovadisq.
02.12.2017AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvŽanna Ivanovadisq.
02.12.2017H-1competition1VILEInga JärvŽanna Ivanova30.254.76-12.11010very goodH-14
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassŽanna Ivanova31.65.09-14.41010very goodAG-12
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassŽanna Ivanovadisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassŽanna Ivanovadisq.
26.08.2017AG-1competition6TAKOAnne HuittinenŽanna Ivanova35.345.09-26.662020goodAG-17
26.08.2017AG-1competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenŽanna Ivanovadisq.
26.08.2017H-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenŽanna Ivanovadisq.
26.08.2017AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenŽanna Ivanovadisq.
26.08.2017AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenŽanna Ivanova35.144.07-15.862525goodAG-15
26.08.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenŽanna Ivanovadisq.
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluŽanna Ivanova33.785.00-13.2255excellentH-14
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluŽanna Ivanovadisq.
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluŽanna Ivanovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas