Information about the dog:
Name:Kiara Ola Luis
Nickname:Samanta
Reg. no:EST-01033/15
Breed:Majorca Mastiff (CDB)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.12.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Julija Tsehmister
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (26):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
01.09.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaJulija Akilova46.324.06-16.6800excellentAG-13
01.09.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaJulija Akilovadisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupElis-Jelizaveta Tsehmisterdisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupElis-Jelizaveta Tsehmister41.083.633.081518.08goodAG-16
31.03.2018H-1competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupElis-Jelizaveta Tsehmisterdisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupElis-Jelizaveta Tsehmisterdisq.
18.11.2017AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaJulija Tsehmisterdisq.
18.11.2017AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaJulija Tsehmister34.384.48-9.621010very goodAG-15
21.10.2017AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluJulija Tsehmisterdisq.
21.10.2017AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJulija Tsehmister35.844.19-9.1600excellentAG-12
23.09.2017AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJulija Tsehmister45.973.35-2.031010very goodAG-16
23.09.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJulija Tsehmister374.16-1155excellentAG-17
26.08.2017AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenJulija Tsehmisterdisq.
26.08.2017AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenJulija Tsehmisterdisq.
05.08.2017H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvJulija Tsehmister34.214.53-11.7900excellentH-12
05.08.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvJulija Tsehmisterdisq.
05.08.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvJulija Tsehmister46.753.87-10.2555excellentAG-12
01.07.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERStefi PraakliJulija Tsehmister44.273.64-1.731010very goodAG-15
01.07.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERStefi PraakliJulija Tsehmister44.453.96-5.5555excellentAG-13
01.07.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERStefi PraakliJulija Tsehmisterdisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergJulija Tsehmister39.633.38-5.371010very goodAG-16
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergJulija Tsehmister40.43.86-11.655excellentAG-16
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergJulija Tsehmisterdisq.
01.04.2017AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvJulija Tsehmisterdisq.
01.04.2017AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvJulija Tsehmisterdisq.
01.04.2017H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvJulija Tsehmister42.564.11-7.4455excellentH-16
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas