Information about the dog:
Name:Icepeak Prider's Ranger
Nickname:Lissu
Reg. no:EST-00953/15
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:30.01.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Mari Tobias
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
all  AG BH IPO-R KK VP
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCPointsMarkResultPlace
11.06.2019KK-1trialTSKKVilve RoosioksMari Tobias92very goodKK-1
20.04.2019RH-FL BcompetitionEKL-KKKJose BuggenhoutMari Tobias11743unsatisfactory
15.12.2018RH-T BtrialEOKKMargot Luukas, Monika RusingMari Tobias14791238satisfactoryRH-T B
06.10.2018RH-FL BcompetitionEOKKJerneja Ternovec, Katja SkuljMari Tobias15392245goodRH-FL B8
15.07.2018VP1competitionDELTAInguna TihomirovaMari Tobias96excellentVP12
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMari Tobias37.514.13-14.491010very goodH-15
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMari Tobiasdisq.
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMari Tobiasdisq.
28.04.2018RH-FL BcompetitionEKL-KKKMirela MlinarecMari Tobias9298unsatisfactory
14.10.2017BHtrialIPSONUrve LagedaMari TobiaspassedBH
27.05.2017H-1competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaMari Tobiasdisq.
27.05.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaMari Tobiasdisq.
29.04.2017RH-FL AcompetitionEOKKDanielle Richard, Margot LuukasMari Tobias16092252goodRH-FL A2
01.04.2017AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvMari Tobiasdisq.
01.04.2017AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvMari Tobiasdisq.
01.04.2017H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvMari Tobias43.983.98-6.022020goodH-110
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas