Information about the dog:
Name:Snowflake
Nickname:Jessie
Reg. no:EST-01812/15
Breed:Miniature Poodle (MP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.03.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Marietta Madisson
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (24):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.05.2018AG-3competition6PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenMarietta Madisson37.644.89-8.3655excellentAG-34
05.05.2018AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenMarietta Madissondisq.
05.05.2018H-3competition4PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenMarietta Madisson37.834.76-5.1700excellentH-35-6
05.05.2018H-3competition3PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenMarietta Madissondisq.
05.05.2018AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenMarietta Madissondisq.
05.05.2018AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenMarietta Madisson49.254.08-3.751515very goodAG-313
09.09.2017AG-3competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothMarietta Madisson32.964.67-7.0455excellentAG-38
09.09.2017AG-3competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothMarietta Madisson37.024.43-6.9855excellentAG-311
09.09.2017AG-3competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothMarietta Madisson37.54.13-3.51010very goodAG-310
09.09.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothMarietta Madissondisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothMarietta Madissondisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothMarietta Madisson52.473.60-2.531010very goodAG-311
17.06.2017AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenMarietta Madisson35.055.16-19.9500excellentAG-21
17.06.2017AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenMarietta Madisson34.195.29-20.8100excellentAG-21
17.06.2017H-2competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenMarietta Madissondisq.
13.05.2017H-2competition3VILERolli SchiltzMarietta Madisson34.484.87-7.5200excellentH-21
13.05.2017AG-2competition2VILERolli SchiltzMarietta Madisson40.714.42-9.291010very goodAG-21
13.05.2017AG-2competition1VILERolli SchiltzMarietta Madissondisq.
06.05.2017AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMarietta Madissondisq.
06.05.2017H-1competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMarietta Madisson24.365.50-14.6400excellentH-11
06.05.2017AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMarietta Madissondisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergMarietta Madisson31.994.19-13.0100excellentAG-11
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergMarietta Madisson34.924.47-17.0800excellentAG-11
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergMarietta Madissondisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas