Information about the dog:
Name:Quickstep of Skyrocket
Nickname:Kaspar
Reg. no:EST-00650/07
Breed:Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (VIZ)
Gender:male
Date of birth:23.10.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marika Kuusman ja Annika Kuklase
Titles:EST SK CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (56):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.10.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOTimo PussinenMarika Kuusman2272nd prizeSK-EVÕI3
11.08.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMarika Kuusman251.52nd prizeSK-EVÕI2
01.07.2012AG-3competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaMarika Kuusmandisq.
01.07.2012AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana KreslinaMarika Kuusmandisq.
30.06.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionEVLÜAnu OksMarika Kuusman2093rd prizeSK-EVÕI5
09.06.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksMarika Kuusman2003rd prizeSK-EVÕI2
19.05.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionIPSONKaja KoorMarika Kuusman2621st prizeSK-EVÕI1
18.02.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikMarika Kuusman291.51st prizeSK-EVÕI2
07.01.2012SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorMarika Kuusman272.51st prizeSK-EVÕI3
29.10.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarika Kuusman283.51st prizeSK-EVÕI1
24.09.2011H-3competition3TAKOKati WalaMarika Kuusmandisq.
24.09.2011AG-3competition2TAKOKati WalaMarika Kuusman44.253.285.2505.25excellentAG-35
24.09.2011AG-3competition1TAKOKati WalaMarika Kuusman52.42.8611.4516.4goodAG-33
17.09.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionEKL-KKKRalf BjörklundMarika Kuusman266.51st prizeSK-EVÕI2
03.09.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorMarika Kuusman2233rd prizeSK-EVÕI4
28.08.2011AG-3competition4TAKOAlen MarekovicMarika Kuusman69.92.6225.9disq.
28.08.2011H-3competition3TAKOAlen MarekovicMarika Kuusmandisq.
27.08.2011H-3competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicMarika Kuusman65.172.3330.175disq.
27.08.2011AG-3competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicMarika Kuusman67.172.7523.1715disq.
13.08.2011AG-2competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmMarika Kuusman44.173.51-4.8300excellentAG-23
13.08.2011AG-2competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmMarika Kuusmandisq.
13.08.2011H-2competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmMarika Kuusman40.213.530.2100.21excellentH-23
23.07.2011AG-2competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarika Kuusman49.223.211.2201.22excellentAG-21
23.07.2011AG-2competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarika Kuusman51.662.866.66511.66very goodAG-25
23.07.2011H-2competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarika Kuusmandisq.
14.07.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionNARVAVeera BraginaMarika Kuusman316.51st prizeSK-EVÕI1
10.07.2011H-2competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergMarika Kuusmandisq.
10.07.2011AG-2competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergMarika Kuusmandisq.
02.07.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionEVLÜKaidi JuurikMarika Kuusman2891st prizeSK-EVÕI2
11.06.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorMarika Kuusman1973rd prizeSK-EVÕI1
21.05.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionIPSONPiritta PärssinenMarika Kuusman223.53rd prizeSK-EVÕI4
23.04.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarika Kuusman179
12.03.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiMarika Kuusman2352nd prizeSK-EVÕI4
05.02.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikMarika Kuusman302.51st prizeSK-EVÕI2
08.01.2011SK-EVÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksMarika Kuusman2242nd prizeSK-EVÕI3
28.11.2010AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarika Kuusmandisq.
28.11.2010AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarika Kuusmandisq.
18.09.2010AG-2competition2TAKORauno VirtaMarika Kuusman45.183.28-0.8200excellentAG-23
18.09.2010AG-1competition1TAKORauno VirtaMarika Kuusman38.63.32-5.400excellentAG-14
29.08.2010H-1competition1TAKOYngve SommerMarika Kuusman41.153.164.151014.15very goodH-16
28.08.2010AG-1competition2TAKOYngve SommerMarika Kuusmandisq.
28.08.2010AG-1competition1TAKOYngve SommerMarika Kuusman41.873.53-7.1355excellentAG-15
10.07.2010H-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoMarika Kuusman37.343.51-9.6600excellentH-11-2
10.07.2010AG-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoMarika Kuusman48.853.21-7.151010very goodAG-11
17.04.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarika Kuusman2561st prizeSK-VÕI2
13.03.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaisa PoutanenMarika Kuusman2831st prizeSK-VÕI1
20.02.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikMarika Kuusman299.51st prizeSK-VÕI1
09.01.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorMarika Kuusman2422nd prizeSK-VÕI2
04.10.2009SK-VÕIcompetitionPÄRNUAnu OksMarika Kuusman100
20.09.2009SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONTaimi LeibMarika Kuusman237.52nd prizeSK-VÕI2
20.06.2009SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOLeena VälimäkiMarika Kuusman1841st prizeSK-AVA1
24.05.2009SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONKaja Koor, Markku SantamäkiMarika Kuusman1751st prizeSK-AVA1
25.04.2009SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUEster AderMarika Kuusman1891st prizeSK-AVA1
07.02.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorMarika Kuusman188.51st prizeSK-ALG1
10.01.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarika Kuusman181.51st prizeSK-ALG3
11.10.2008SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarika Kuusman1711st prizeSK-ALG6
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas