Information about the dog:
Name:Timonan Nougat Noralee
Nickname:Kimmu
Reg. no:EST-02677/03
Breed:Collie Smooth (CLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.05.2003
Size (AG):large
Owner:Rika ja Raul Mölder
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (31):
all  AG BH KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.04.2009H-2competition3A-KOERMaire TõnuristRika Mölderdisq.
18.04.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristRika Mölderdisq.
18.04.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristRika Mölder50.972.963.7503.75excellentAG-21
11.10.2008SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaRika Mölder191
15.06.2008AG-2competition6TAKOAnne TammiksaluLiisi Mölderdisq.
15.06.2008AG-2competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluLiisi Mölderdisq.
15.06.2008H-2competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluLiisi Mölder54.662.959.661019.66goodH-22
13.04.2008H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLiisi Mölder51.792.6516.79521.79goodH-22
13.04.2008AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLiisi Mölder61.842.4417.84017.84goodAG-25
13.04.2008AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLiisi Mölder61.32.6814.31529.3AG-27
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsLiisi Mölder46.643.00-0.3600excellentH-12
17.02.2008AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsLiisi Mölder53.882.93-9.1200excellentAG-12
03.11.2007AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelLiisi Mölderdisq.
26.05.2007H-1trial3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiisi Mölder39.271.2756.27very goodH-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiisi Mölder54.64-1.3655excellentAG-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiisi Mölder54.953.951518.95goodAG-1
14.04.2007AG-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenLiisi Mölder45.01-0.9955excellentAG-11
14.04.2007AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenLiisi Mölder54.89-1.111010very goodAG-13
24.03.2007H-1competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristLiisi Mölder56.111.1011.1very goodH-11
24.03.2007AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristLiisi Mölderdisq.
17.02.2007H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaLiisi Mölderdisq.
17.02.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaLiisi Mölderdisq.
27.01.2007AG-1trial2A-KOERMaire TõnuristLiisi Mölder35-11010very goodAG-1
27.01.2007AG-1trial1A-KOERMaire TõnuristLiisi Mölder56.511.51021.5goodAG-1
11.06.2006KK-1competitionMAXIMUSMarika MikkRika Mölder127.5very goodKK-12
26.05.2006BHtrialTSKKBurckhardt KötheRika MölderpassedBH
20.03.2005SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOAlvar UnuksRika Mölder1412nd prizeSK-AVA1
24.02.2005SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikRika Mölder1861st prizeSK-AVA1
19.09.2004SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorRika Mölder1552nd prizeSK-ALG2
20.08.2004SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikRika Mölder168.51st prizeSK-ALG4
20.06.2004SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAlvar UnuksRika Mölder1621st prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas