Information about the dog:
Name:Snow Danwest Kingdom Katrine (foreign dog)
Nickname:Keta
Reg. no:LV-32879/14
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.01.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Gunita Romanovska
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (19):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.08.2019AG-3competition6MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluGunita Romanovskadisq.
03.08.2019AG-3competition5MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluGunita Romanovskadisq.
03.08.2019H-3competition4MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluGunita Romanovskadisq.
16.06.2018AG-3competition8PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGunita Romanovska45.644.23-2.3600excellentAG-35
16.06.2018AG-3competition7PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGunita Romanovskadisq.
16.06.2018H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGunita Romanovskadisq.
16.06.2018H-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGunita Romanovska48.013.5810.01515.01very goodH-39
02.12.2017AG-3competition6VILEInga JärvGunita Romanovska33.365.19-14.6455excellentAG-36
02.12.2017AG-3competition5VILEInga JärvGunita Romanovska44.334.06-5.6700excellentAG-34
02.12.2017H-3competition4VILEInga JärvGunita Romanovskadisq.
17.06.2017AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGunita Romanovskadisq.
17.06.2017AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGunita Romanovska42.664.24-12.3400excellentAG-23
17.06.2017H-2competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGunita Romanovskadisq.
03.06.2017AG-2competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvGunita Romanovskadisq.
03.06.2017AG-2competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvGunita Romanovska45.654.05-8.3500excellentAG-21
03.06.2017AG-2competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvGunita Romanovskadisq.
06.05.2017AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGunita Romanovska55.662.6610.661020.66goodAG-15
06.05.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGunita Romanovska43.83.40-1.255excellentAG-12
06.05.2017H-1competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaGunita Romanovska33.693.98-5.3100excellentH-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas