Information about the dog:
Name:Tsillelmady Cruella Renesmee
Nickname:Nessie
Reg. no:EST-03051/14
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.06.2014
Size (AG):small
AG-3 -> AG-2:08.07.2019
Owner:Ülle Pae
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (56):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.09.2019AG-2competition7VILEJessi LandenÜlle Paedisq.
07.09.2019AG-2competition6VILEJessi LandenÜlle Pae86.032.5028.03533.03AG-21
07.09.2019H-2competition5VILEJessi LandenÜlle Pae74.872.5523.87023.87goodH-23
10.08.2019AG-2competition6PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteDaisy Pae67.613.0210.61515.61very goodAG-21
10.08.2019AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteDaisy Pae63.663.334.6659.66very goodAG-21
10.08.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteDaisy Pae70.082.5423.08023.08goodH-22
03.08.2019AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluDaisy Paedisq.
03.08.2019AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluDaisy Pae75.762.3625.76530.76AG-22
03.08.2019H-2competition4MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluDaisy Paedisq.
08.09.2018AG-3competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekDaisy Pae52.193.455.19510.19very goodAG-310
08.09.2018AG-3competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekDaisy Pae45.973.724.9704.97excellentAG-34
08.09.2018H-3competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekDaisy Pae44.783.604.7859.78very goodH-312
09.06.2018AG-3competition2EKL-KKKAnders VirtanenDaisy Pae65.552.8517.55522.55goodAG-322
09.06.2018H-3competition1EKL-KKKAnders VirtanenDaisy Paedisq.
02.06.2018AG-3competition3MUSÕBERSimon NoelDaisy Pae53.243.108.65513.65very goodAG-38
02.06.2018AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSimon NoelDaisy Pae56.113.355.3510.3very goodAG-37
02.06.2018AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSimon NoelDaisy Pae69.052.9015.05520.05goodAG-38
28.04.2018H-2competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluDaisy Pae37.933.85-0.0700excellentH-23
28.04.2018H-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluDaisy Pae39.693.80-0.3100excellentH-22
28.04.2018AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluDaisy Pae51.273.322.2757.27very goodAG-23
28.04.2018AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluDaisy Pae47.593.550.5900.59excellentAG-23
24.03.2018AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldDaisy Pae69.862.0824.55529.55AG-22
24.03.2018AG-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldDaisy Paedisq.
17.03.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGElika LassDaisy Paedisq.
17.03.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassDaisy Pae66.852.6919.48019.48goodAG-22
17.03.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassDaisy Pae64.072.4822.23527.23AG-23
17.03.2018H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassDaisy Pae74.552.2832.05032.05H-23
03.03.2018AG-2competition4A-KOERInga JärvDaisy Pae56.052.968.0508.05very goodAG-23
03.03.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvDaisy Paedisq.
03.03.2018H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvDaisy Pae75.082.2230.081040.08H-25
24.02.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliDaisy Pae55.783.194.7804.78excellentAG-22
24.02.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliDaisy Pae71.422.4621.421536.42AG-23
24.02.2018H-2competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliDaisy Pae44.93.473.903.9excellentH-23
18.11.2017H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaDaisy Pae43.43.821.401.4excellentH-21
18.11.2017AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaDaisy Pae42.33.660.300.3excellentAG-21
18.11.2017AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaDaisy Pae50.523.157.52512.52very goodAG-22
09.09.2017AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothDaisy Paedisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothDaisy Paedisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothDaisy Paedisq.
19.08.2017H-2competition3AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteDaisy Paedisq.
19.08.2017AG-2competition2AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteDaisy Paedisq.
19.08.2017AG-2competition1AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteDaisy Pae86.241.9736.241046.24AG-22
15.07.2017H-2competition9SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluDaisy Pae52.613.239.0209.02very goodH-22
15.07.2017AG-2competition8SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluDaisy Pae66.192.5718.97018.97goodAG-22
15.07.2017AG-2competition7SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluDaisy Pae59.853.049.29514.29very goodAG-22
15.07.2017AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldDaisy Paedisq.
15.07.2017AG-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldDaisy Paedisq.
17.06.2017AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenDaisy Paedisq.
17.06.2017AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenDaisy Pae68.322.6513.321023.32goodAG-25
17.06.2017H-2competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenDaisy Pae47.423.401.4201.42excellentH-21
03.06.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvDaisy Pae45.123.63-3.8800excellentAG-11
03.06.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvDaisy Pae45.063.73-5.9400excellentAG-11
03.06.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvDaisy Pae45.723.67-5.2855excellentAG-11
06.05.2017AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaDaisy Paedisq.
06.05.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaDaisy Pae45.133.300.1355.13excellentAG-13
06.05.2017H-1competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaDaisy Pae33.843.96-5.1600excellentH-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas