Information about the dog:
Name:Khimairan Age Of Miracles (foreign dog)
Nickname:Carma
Reg. no:FI31778/11
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.04.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ira Mikkanen
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.05.2019H-3competition11PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenIra Mikkanen29.275.09-8.7300excellentH-32
04.05.2019AG-3competition8PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenIra Mikkanen34.354.98-11.6500excellentAG-32
04.05.2019AG-3competition7PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenIra Mikkanendisq.
04.05.2019H-3competition6PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteIra Mikkanendisq.
04.05.2019H-3competition5PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteIra Mikkanen34.185.56-15.8200excellentH-31
04.05.2019AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenIra Mikkanendisq.
12.05.2018AG-3competition6VILEGabi SteppanIra Mikkanendisq.
12.05.2018H-3competition4VILEGabi SteppanIra Mikkanendisq.
12.05.2018AG-3competition3VILEGabi SteppanIra Mikkanendisq.
12.05.2018AG-3competition2VILEGabi SteppanIra Mikkanen39.54.56-5.51010very goodAG-35
12.05.2018H-3competition1VILEGabi SteppanIra Mikkanen32.335.10-6.6755excellentH-34
13.05.2017AG-3competition7VILERolli SchiltzIra Mikkanen43.964.55-6.041010very goodAG-36
13.05.2017H-3competition6VILERolli SchiltzIra Mikkanendisq.
13.05.2017AG-3competition4VILERolli SchiltzIra Mikkanendisq.
13.05.2017AG-3competition3VILERolli SchiltzIra Mikkanen40.864.89-9.1400excellentAG-32
13.05.2017AG-3competition2VILERolli SchiltzIra Mikkanen48.964.08-7.041010very goodAG-312
13.05.2017H-3competition1VILERolli SchiltzIra Mikkanen34.45.23-10.600excellentH-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas