Information about the dog:
Name:Konkurendi Sheba Sabrena
Nickname:Pipi
Reg. no:EST-00537/12
Breed:Fox Terrier, Wire (FTK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.12.2011
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kati Ilves
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaKati Ilves64.82.5312.8517.8goodAG-15
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaKati Ilves61.162.6510.16515.16very goodAG-16
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaKati Ilves55.62.707.6512.6very goodH-13
02.09.2017AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteKati Ilves55.522.837.521017.52goodAG-13
02.09.2017H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteKati Ilves52.562.7012.56517.56goodH-12
02.09.2017H-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaKati Ilves58.62.8810.61020.6goodH-12
02.09.2017AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaKati Ilves43.823.151.8201.82excellentAG-11
17.06.2017H-1competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenKati Ilvesdisq.
17.06.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenKati Ilves56.443.101.4456.44very goodAG-12
17.06.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenKati Ilves64.122.876.121016.12goodAG-11
13.05.2017AG-1competition5VILERolli SchiltzKati Ilves53.22.978.21018.2goodAG-13
13.05.2017AG-1competition4VILERolli SchiltzKati Ilves58.42.5716.4521.4goodAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas