Information about the dog:
Name:Hepulin Epione
Nickname:Nora
Reg. no:EST-03816/15
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.07.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kairi Timusk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.08.2019AG-2competition6PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKairi Timusk50.774.02-6.231515very goodAG-22
10.08.2019AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKairi Timuskdisq.
10.08.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKairi Timusk44.254.02-2.7500excellentH-22
08.06.2019AG-2competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaKairi Timusk39.323.87-6.6855excellentAG-21
08.06.2019H-2competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaKairi Timusk42.763.79-3.2455excellentH-21
08.06.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaKairi Timusk46.993.62-4.011515very goodAG-21
08.06.2019H-2competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaKairi Timusk38.614.33-10.3955excellentH-21
13.10.2018AG-2competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKairi Timuskdisq.
13.10.2018AG-2competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKairi Timuskdisq.
13.10.2018H-2competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKairi Timuskdisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKairi Timusk36.584.26-15.4200excellentAG-13
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKairi Timuskdisq.
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKairi Timusk42.943.77-8.061010very goodH-15
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Timusk31.064.99-20.9400excellentH-11
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Timusk33.584.82-22.4200excellentAG-11
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Timuskdisq.
28.04.2018H-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKairi Timusk46.533.61-1.471010very goodH-12
28.04.2018H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKairi Timusk48.333.72-2.671010very goodH-13
28.04.2018AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKairi Timuskdisq.
28.04.2018AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKairi Timuskdisq.
21.04.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicKairi Timusk49.563.910.561010.56very goodAG-13
21.04.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicKairi Timusk49.353.81-2.651515very goodAG-17
21.04.2018H-1competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicKairi Timuskdisq.
17.02.2018AG-1competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Timusk46.743.17-6.261010very goodAG-13
17.02.2018AG-1competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Timusk35.174.07-15.8300excellentAG-11
17.02.2018H-1competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Timusk32.763.94-4.2455excellentH-14
21.10.2017AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKairi Timuskdisq.
21.10.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKairi Timuskdisq.
05.08.2017H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvKairi Timuskdisq.
05.08.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvKairi Timuskdisq.
05.08.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvKairi Timusk48.793.71-8.211010very goodAG-14
27.05.2017AG-1competition7A-KOERLenka PankovaKairi Timuskdisq.
27.05.2017AG-1competition6A-KOERLenka PankovaKairi Timusk43.563.72-15.4455excellentAG-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas