Information about the dog:
Name:Limetka Deabei
Nickname:Nena
Reg. no:EST-00529/16
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.07.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Grete Tähiste
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
all AG  KK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2019KK-2competitionESLÜMari OblikasGrete Tähiste82goodKK-22
27.10.2018KK-2trialESLÜMarika MikkGrete Tähiste76satisfactoryKK-2
30.06.2017KK-1trialEDÜUrve LagedaGrete Tähiste92very goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas