Information about the dog:
Name:Limetka Deabei
Nickname:Nena
Reg. no:EST-00529/16
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.07.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Grete Tähiste
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (57):
all  AG KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2019KK-2competitionESLÜMari OblikasGrete Tähiste82goodKK-22
27.10.2018KK-2trialESLÜMarika MikkGrete Tähiste76satisfactoryKK-2
04.08.2018AG-3competition5MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersGrete Tähistedisq.
04.08.2018AG-3competition4MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersGrete Tähistedisq.
16.06.2018AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvGrete Tähistedisq.
16.06.2018H-3competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvGrete Tähistedisq.
02.06.2018AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSimon NoelGrete Tähistedisq.
12.05.2018AG-3competition6VILEGabi SteppanGrete Tähistedisq.
05.05.2018AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenGrete Tähistedisq.
21.04.2018H-3competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicGrete Tähistedisq.
18.11.2017AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaGrete Tähistedisq.
15.07.2017H-3competition5SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluGrete Tähistedisq.
01.07.2017AG-2competition6MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteGrete Tähistedisq.
30.06.2017KK-1trialEDÜUrve LagedaGrete Tähiste92very goodKK-1
17.06.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGrete Tähiste35.215.23-22.7955excellentAG-11
17.06.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGrete Tähiste35.664.91-19.3400excellentAG-11
03.06.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvGrete Tähiste37.114.53-13.8955excellentAG-11
03.06.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvGrete Tähiste37.594.47-13.4100excellentAG-12
17.06.2017H-1competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGrete Tähiste35.74.57-13.31010very goodH-13
03.06.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvGrete Tähiste36.54.49-12.500excellentAG-11
02.06.2018AG-3competition6MUSÕBERSimon NoelGrete Tähiste42.84.58-10.200excellentAG-35
01.07.2017AG-2competition5MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteGrete Tähiste38.424.63-9.5800excellentAG-21
01.07.2017AG-2competition4MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteGrete Tähiste37.684.59-9.3255excellentAG-22
02.06.2018AG-3competition5MUSÕBERSimon NoelGrete Tähiste43.054.48-9.1155excellentAG-37
02.06.2018AG-3competition4MUSÕBERSimon NoelGrete Tähiste454.44-9.0555excellentAG-34
15.07.2017H-3competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldGrete Tähiste27.754.90-8.0400excellentH-35
15.07.2017AG-3competition6SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluGrete Tähiste42.14.51-7.955excellentAG-32
18.11.2017AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaGrete Tähiste39.214.64-7.7900excellentAG-36
16.06.2018AG-3competition7PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGrete Tähiste44.754.69-7.7555excellentAG-36
05.05.2018AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenGrete Tähiste45.644.40-7.361010very goodAG-315
02.06.2018AG-3competition3MUSÕBERSimon NoelGrete Tähiste37.454.41-7.1455excellentAG-36
09.09.2017AG-3competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothGrete Tähiste41.924.51-7.0800excellentAG-39
02.06.2018AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSimon NoelGrete Tähiste47.254.23-6.855excellentAG-310
15.07.2017AG-3competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldGrete Tähiste37.274.43-6.1500excellentAG-34
15.07.2017AG-3competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldGrete Tähiste43.944.10-6.0600excellentAG-37
15.07.2017H-3competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldGrete Tähiste33.144.47-5.8100excellentH-39
05.05.2018H-3competition4PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenGrete Tähiste38.234.84-5.7700excellentH-33
18.11.2017H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaGrete Tähiste36.554.87-5.4555excellentH-37
05.05.2018AG-3competition6PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenGrete Tähiste40.74.52-5.355excellentAG-33
16.06.2018AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGInga JärvGrete Tähiste46.134.05-4.8700excellentAG-35
16.06.2018H-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGrete Tähiste37.334.82-4.6700excellentH-35
09.09.2017AG-3competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothGrete Tähiste37.914.43-4.0900excellentAG-37
09.09.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothGrete Tähiste37.334.37-3.6755excellentAG-310
05.05.2018AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenGrete Tähiste49.614.05-3.391010very goodAG-314
09.09.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothGrete Tähiste36.794.38-3.2100excellentAG-310
18.11.2017AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana KreslinaGrete Tähiste38.174.27-2.8300excellentAG-34
16.06.2018H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGrete Tähiste40.394.80-2.6100excellentH-37
09.09.2017AG-3competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothGrete Tähiste37.464.35-2.5400excellentAG-36
09.09.2017AG-3competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothGrete Tähiste34.894.41-1.1100excellentAG-35
16.06.2018AG-3competition8PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaGrete Tähiste48.094.010.0955.09excellentAG-37
04.08.2018H-3competition6MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersGrete Tähiste44.214.520.211010.21very goodH-36
15.07.2017AG-3competition7SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluGrete Tähiste53.033.660.61010.6very goodAG-314
21.04.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicGrete Tähiste45.744.570.7455.74excellentAG-38
16.06.2018H-3competition2PÄRNUAGInga JärvGrete Tähiste42.993.951.9956.99very goodH-314
12.05.2018AG-3competition5VILEGabi SteppanGrete Tähiste50.263.962.2602.26excellentAG-34
12.05.2018H-3competition4VILEGabi SteppanGrete Tähiste48.474.026.47511.47very goodH-311
21.04.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicGrete Tähiste50.23.887.2512.2very goodAG-310
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas