Information about the dog:
Name:Tambo Jellee Kelpiebrink
Nickname:Yarra
Reg. no:EST-02636/15
Breed:Australian Kelpie (KEL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:14.02.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Helen Vellau
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (24):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.10.2017AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluHelen Vellau33.524.39-7.4855excellentAG-21
21.10.2017AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluHelen Vellau36.954.03-4.051010very goodAG-24
21.10.2017H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluHelen Vellau37.983.79-0.0255excellentH-23
23.09.2017AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliHelen Vellau44.393.76-4.611515very goodAG-23
23.09.2017AG-2competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliHelen Vellau42.674.15-9.331010very goodAG-24
23.09.2017H-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliHelen Vellaudisq.
09.09.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothHelen Vellau30.165.01-10.8400excellentAG-11
09.09.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothHelen Vellau32.374.91-11.6355excellentAG-13
09.09.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothHelen Vellau29.265.30-13.7400excellentAG-11
26.08.2017AG-1competition6TAKOAnne HuittinenMarko Visse33.255.41-28.7555excellentAG-13
26.08.2017AG-1competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenMarko Visse36.515.26-29.491515very goodAG-16
26.08.2017H-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenMaro Vissedisq.
26.08.2017AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenHelen Vellau32.754.61-21.2555excellentAG-11
26.08.2017AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenHelen Vellau33.114.32-17.891515very goodAG-13
26.08.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenHelen Vellau32.554.49-17.451515very goodH-16
12.08.2017H-1competition3PÄRNUAGElika LassHelen Vellau32.324.92-14.6855excellentH-11
12.08.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassHelen Vellau35.494.59-12.511010very goodAG-13
12.08.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGElika LassHelen Vellau33.414.70-12.5900excellentAG-12
08.07.2017AG-1trial3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteHelen Vellau40.123.99-5.881515very goodAG-1
08.07.2017AG-1trial2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteHelen Vellau33.474.93-13.5355excellentAG-1
08.07.2017AG-1trial1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteHelen Vellau32.564.79-12.4455excellentAG-1
01.07.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERStefi PraakliHelen Vellaudisq.
01.07.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERStefi PraakliHelen Vellau40.034.40-9.971010very goodAG-14
01.07.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERStefi PraakliHelen Vellaudisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas