Information about the dog:
Name:Pikkuliisan Rakas Majesteetti
Nickname:Lusmu
Reg. no:FI29934/13
Breed:Whippet (WHI)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.04.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Eija Lähdesmäki
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
01.07.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERStefi PraakliEija Lähdesmäkidisq.
01.07.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERStefi PraakliEija Lähdesmäkidisq.
01.07.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERStefi PraakliEija Lähdesmäkidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas