Information about the dog:
Name:Ladyace Spicy Chiquita
Nickname:Tšika
Reg. no:EST-02158/11
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:31.05.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Merle Niit
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (13):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.10.2018H-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldMerle Niitdisq.
20.10.2018H-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldMerle Niitdisq.
04.08.2018SK-ALGcompetitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannMerle Niit1831st prizeSK-ALG2
14.07.2018AG-1competition2SAAREAGInga JärvMerle Niitdisq.
14.07.2018AG-1competition1SAAREAGInga JärvMerle Niit49.573.79-9.183030AG-12
24.03.2018AG-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldMerle Niitdisq.
24.03.2018AG-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldMerle Niitdisq.
05.08.2017SK-ALGcompetitionSAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMerle Niit1143rd prizeSK-ALG4
15.07.2017AG-1competition9SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMerle Niitdisq.
15.07.2017AG-1competition8SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMerle Niitdisq.
15.07.2017H-1competition7SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMerle Niitdisq.
15.07.2017AG-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldMerle Niitdisq.
15.07.2017AG-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldMerle Niitdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas