Information about the dog:
Name:Namusillan Mareta (foreign dog)
Nickname:Sinni
Reg. no:FI42382/10
Breed:English Cocker Spaniel (IKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.06.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Hanna Hyvärinen
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.07.2017AG-3competition7SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluHanna Hyvärinen38.894.99-13.5400excellentAG-31
15.07.2017AG-3competition6SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluHanna Hyvärinendisq.
15.07.2017H-3competition5SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluHanna Hyvärinen35.374.81-5.1155excellentH-38
15.07.2017H-3competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldHanna Hyvärinendisq.
15.07.2017H-3competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldHanna Hyvärinendisq.
15.07.2017AG-3competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldHanna Hyvärinendisq.
15.07.2017AG-3competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldHanna Hyvärinen35.665.05-14.3400excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas