Information about the dog:
Name:Bumtsi Bum Valkyria Witch (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ruu
Reg. no:FI14121/12
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.12.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Merja Myllymaa
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.07.2017AG-3competition7SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMerja Myllymaadisq.
15.07.2017AG-3competition6SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMerja Myllymaadisq.
15.07.2017H-3competition5SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMerja Myllymaadisq.
15.07.2017H-3competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldMerja Myllymaa34.924.24-4.0300excellentH-34
15.07.2017H-3competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldMerja Myllymaa31.864.27-3.9355excellentH-36
15.07.2017AG-3competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldMerja Myllymaadisq.
15.07.2017AG-3competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldMerja Myllymaa38.354.69-11.6500excellentAG-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas