Information about the dog:
Name:Silvery Blu Tsharly
Nickname:Tsha Tsha
Reg. no:EST-00756/12
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:14.02.2012
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Birgit Killandi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (28):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.2019AG-2competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaBirgit Killandidisq.
08.06.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaBirgit Killandi52.263.251.2601.26excellentAG-21
08.06.2019H-2competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaBirgit Killandidisq.
09.03.2019AG-2competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Killandi41.883.440.8855.88excellentAG-22
09.03.2019AG-2competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Killandi47.363.027.361017.36goodAG-23
09.03.2019H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Killandidisq.
10.11.2018AG-2competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaBirgit Killandidisq.
10.11.2018AG-2competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaBirgit Killandidisq.
10.11.2018H-2competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaBirgit Killandi66.372.4628.371038.37H-21
30.06.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Killandidisq.
30.06.2018H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Killandi46.964.05-7.0455excellentH-22
03.03.2018AG-2competition4A-KOERInga JärvBirgit Killandidisq.
03.03.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvBirgit Killandidisq.
03.03.2018H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvBirgit Killandi52.063.217.06512.06very goodH-21
17.02.2018AG-2competition6VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Killandi40.93.45-2.155excellentAG-22
17.02.2018AG-2competition5VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Killandidisq.
17.02.2018H-2competition4VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Killandi39.953.452.9557.95very goodH-22
23.09.2017AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliBirgit Killandidisq.
23.09.2017AG-2competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliBirgit Killandi54.473.252.4757.47very goodAG-22
23.09.2017H-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliBirgit Killandidisq.
19.08.2017AG-1competition5AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteBirgit Killandi48.273.31-1.7300excellentAG-11
19.08.2017AG-1competition4AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteBirgit Killandidisq.
19.08.2017AG-1competition3AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteBirgit Killandidisq.
19.08.2017AG-1competition2AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteBirgit Killandi64.252.579.251019.25goodAG-11
19.08.2017H-1competition1AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteBirgit Killandi47.583.032.581012.58very goodH-12
05.08.2017H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvBirgit Killandi45.623.40-0.3800excellentH-12
05.08.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvBirgit Killandidisq.
05.08.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvBirgit Killandi50.293.60-6.7100excellentAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas