Information about the dog:
Name:Black Stranger Zvezdnzya Metel
Nickname:Chistelle
Reg. no:EST-03957/16
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.12.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Aila Laht
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (35):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.01.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassAila Laht60.023.107.02512.02very goodAG-23
12.01.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassAila Laht59.473.332.4702.47excellentAG-22
12.01.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassAila Lahtdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassAila Laht50.513.17-3.4900excellentAG-12
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassAila Laht57.252.813.2558.25very goodAG-12
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassAila Laht47.143.54-8.8655excellentAG-13
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassAila Laht44.983.27-4.0200excellentH-11
17.03.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassAila Laht70.252.1922.25527.25AG-14
17.03.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassAila Laht60.262.4913.26518.26goodAG-13
17.03.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassAila Laht55.872.924.8759.87very goodAG-12
17.03.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassAila Laht50.033.082.0302.03excellentH-12
12.08.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassAila Lahtdisq.
12.08.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGElika LassAila Lahtdisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaAila Lahtdisq.
08.12.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaAila Lahtdisq.
08.12.2018H-2competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaAila Laht45.443.61-0.5600excellentH-22
17.11.2018AG-1competition3VILEIndrek TirmasteAila Laht51.373.351.3701.37excellentAG-12
17.11.2018AG-1competition2VILEIndrek TirmasteAila Laht45.853.73-3.1500excellentAG-13
07.07.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAila Lahtdisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAila Laht62.942.862.9457.94very goodAG-12
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAila Laht48.573.34-2.4300excellentH-11
15.09.2018AG-1competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteAila Laht59.22.779.209.2very goodAG-14
15.09.2018AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteAila Laht60.412.4514.41519.41goodAG-15
15.09.2018H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteAila Laht47.222.8610.22010.22very goodH-16
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaAila Laht60.532.718.5308.53very goodAG-13
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaAila Laht58.012.797.01512.01very goodAG-14
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaAila Lahtdisq.
09.02.2019AG-2competition6SÄDEPeter HolmbergAila Laht65.262.6013.26518.26goodAG-22
09.02.2019AG-2competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergAila Laht53.732.709.73514.73very goodAG-23
09.02.2019H-2competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergAila Lahtdisq.
24.02.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliAila Laht62.082.827.0807.08very goodAG-12
24.02.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliAila Laht71.592.4716.59016.59goodAG-12
24.02.2018H-1competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliAila Laht58.223.023.2203.22excellentH-11
20.01.2018AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAila Laht66.242.1422.24022.24goodAG-15
20.01.2018AG-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAila Laht78.451.9131.45031.45AG-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas