Information about the dog:
Name:White Coastal Unique White
Nickname:Zeus
Reg. no:EST-04285/14
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.11.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Merit Milter
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
19.08.2017AG-1competition5AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteMerit Milterdisq.
19.08.2017AG-1competition4AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteMerit Milter42.773.67-6.231010very goodAG-11
19.08.2017AG-1competition3AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteMerit Milter42.813.85-12.191515very goodAG-11
19.08.2017AG-1competition2AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteMerit Milterdisq.
19.08.2017H-1competition1AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteMerit Milterdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas