Information about the dog:
Name:Dingir-Ra Archangel
Nickname:Taavi
Reg. no:EST-03310/15
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:07.07.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Marilin Reintamm
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (62):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2019AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarilin Reintamm31.954.48-9.052525goodAG-13
09.03.2019AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarilin Reintamm30.754.78-11.2555excellentAG-11
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarilin Reintamm29.274.61-7.731010very goodH-13
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarilin Reintamm29.755.21-22.2555excellentH-13
26.05.2018H-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarilin Reintammdisq.
26.05.2018H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarilin Reintammdisq.
17.02.2018H-1competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaMarilin Reintammdisq.
18.11.2017H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarilin Reintamm25.015.00-7.991010very goodH-12
29.09.2018AG-1competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMarilin Reintamm30.564.58-13.441010very goodAG-14
29.09.2018AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMarilin Reintammdisq.
29.09.2018H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMarilin Reintammdisq.
11.08.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliMarilin Reintammdisq.
23.09.2017H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMarilin Reintamm30.445.26-18.5655excellentH-16
13.07.2019AG-1competition8VILERoman LukacMarilin Reintammdisq.
13.07.2019AG-1competition7VILERoman LukacMarilin Reintamm40.044.55-16.9655excellentAG-11
13.07.2019H-1competition6VILERoman LukacMarilin Reintamm38.44.58-16.600excellentH-12
13.07.2019H-1competition5VILERoman LukacMarilin Reintamm33.214.91-14.7900excellentH-11
04.05.2019H-1competition10PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenMarilin Reintamm28.784.69-13.221010very goodH-11
04.05.2019H-1competition9PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenMarilin Reintammdisq.
13.10.2018AG-1competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMarilin Reintamm29.924.85-15.081515very goodAG-14
13.10.2018AG-1competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMarilin Reintammdisq.
13.10.2018H-1competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMarilin Reintammdisq.
13.10.2018H-1competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiMarilin Reintamm26.934.90-14.071515very goodH-15
23.02.2019H-1competition6AGARENGPeter HolmbergMarilin Reintamm35.854.74-13.151010very goodH-12
23.02.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGPeter HolmbergMarilin Reintammdisq.
23.02.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGPeter HolmbergMarilin Reintammdisq.
01.09.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaMarilin Reintammdisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition2TAKOKati Wala-BruinMarilin Reintammdisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinMarilin Reintammdisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition5TAKOInga JärvMarilin Reintamm31.784.97-14.222020goodH-15
13.04.2019AG-1competition4VILEInga JärvMarilin Reintamm36.144.79-17.861515very goodAG-14
13.04.2019AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvMarilin Reintammdisq.
13.04.2019H-1competition2VILEInga JärvMarilin Reintamm34.394.74-13.611515very goodH-15
13.04.2019H-1competition1VILEInga JärvMarilin Reintamm28.35.48-17.700excellentH-11
25.08.2018H-1competition4TAKOInga JärvMarilin Reintamm32.214.53-10.791010very goodH-15
27.01.2018H-1competition1AGARENGInga JärvMarilin Reintamm41.794.69-16.211010very goodH-14
22.07.2018H-1trial2TAKOIndrek TirmasteMarilin Reintammdisq.
22.07.2018H-1trial1TAKOIndrek TirmasteMarilin Reintammdisq.
08.06.2019H-1competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarilin Reintammdisq.
08.06.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarilin Reintamm34.084.61-12.921515very goodAG-13
08.06.2019H-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaMarilin Reintammdisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupMarilin Reintammdisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupMarilin Reintammdisq.
20.04.2019H-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaMarilin Reintamm25.975.43-16.0355excellentH-14
20.04.2019H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaMarilin Reintamm24.584.88-9.4255excellentH-12
04.05.2019AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGElika LassMarilin Reintamm37.033.97-6.973535AG-13
04.05.2019AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGElika LassMarilin Reintammdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassMarilin Reintammdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassMarilin Reintammdisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassMarilin Reintamm38.824.30-17.181010very goodAG-12
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassMarilin Reintammdisq.
14.04.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassMarilin Reintamm41.133.89-15.872020goodH-14
02.12.2018AG-1trial4TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarilin Reintammdisq.
02.12.2018AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarilin Reintamm33.314.50-8.691010very goodAG-1
02.12.2018H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarilin Reintamm33.664.60-7.341515very goodH-1
28.04.2018H-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMarilin Reintammdisq.
28.04.2018H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMarilin Reintammdisq.
21.10.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarilin Reintammdisq.
26.08.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenMarilin Reintammdisq.
10.11.2018AG-1competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaMarilin Reintammdisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaMarilin Reintamm28.885.64-14.1255excellentH-13
10.11.2018H-1competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaMarilin Reintamm29.165.69-14.8400excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas