Information about the dog:
Name:Silver Stone Astronaut (foreign dog)
Nickname:Mikki
Reg. no:RKF2829812
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.04.2010
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Semen Kamenetckij
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenSemen Kamenetckij56.893.307.89512.89very goodAG-311
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenSemen Kamenetckij45.223.237.2207.22very goodH-38
26.08.2017AG-2competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenSemen Kamenetckij44.813.37-9.1955excellentAG-21
26.08.2017AG-2competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenSemen Kamenetckij48.493.46-3.5100excellentAG-21
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas