Information about the dog:
Name:Marvitholl Privilegia (foreign dog)
Nickname:Chita
Reg. no:RKF2763084
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.04.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Elena Arkhipova
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.11.2019AG-3competition7SÄDESascha GrunderElena Arkhipova57.933.637.9307.93very goodAG-39
23.11.2019AG-3competition6SÄDESascha GrunderElena Arkhipovadisq.
23.11.2019H-3competition5SÄDESascha GrunderElena Arkhipova53.633.3714.63519.63goodH-315
23.11.2019H-3competition4SÄDESascha GrunderElena Arkhipova50.133.6110.13515.13very goodH-311
23.11.2019H-3competition3SÄDESascha GrunderElena Arkhipova47.433.678.4308.43very goodH-310
23.11.2019AG-3competition2SÄDESascha GrunderElena Arkhipovadisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition1SÄDESascha GrunderElena Arkhipova54.273.980.2700.27excellentAG-36
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenElena Arkhipovadisq.
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenElena Arkhipova29.294.98-8.7155excellentH-313
26.08.2017AG-3competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenElena Arkhipova45.33.820.300.3excellentAG-37
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenElena Arkhipova40.953.91-5.0555excellentAG-317
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenElena Arkhipovadisq.
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenElena Arkhipova32.884.81-9.1200excellentH-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas