Information about the dog:
Name:Kormosvari-Hajto Bajnok (foreign dog)
Nickname:Benny
Reg. no:E004570
Breed:Mudi (MUD)
Gender:male
Date of birth:01.10.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Svetlana Andreeva
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Andreeva53.63.514.61014.6very goodAG-312
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Andreeva36.14.04-1.955excellentH-37
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Andreeva45.673.50-0.331010very goodAG-34
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Andreevadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas