Information about the dog:
Name:Austervitas Bat'ka Mahno (foreign dog)
Nickname:Bronik
Reg. no:RKF3818492
Breed:Giant Schnauzer (SSN)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.01.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Semen Kamenetckij
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenSemen Kamenetckijdisq.
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenSemen Kamenetckij47.613.079.611019.61goodH-317
26.08.2017AG-3competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenSemen Kamenetckijdisq.
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenSemen Kamenetckij48.13.332.102.1excellentAG-37
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenSemen Kamenetckijdisq.
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenSemen Kamenetckijdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas