Information about the dog:
Name:Wonder Girl Wankan
Nickname:Ada
Reg. no:EST-03703/15
Breed:Australian Kelpie (KEL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:04.05.2015
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Lea Tummeleht
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (80):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.10.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
28.09.2019AG-1competition8AGARENGEsa MuotkaLea Tummelehtdisq.
28.09.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGEsa MuotkaLea Tummelehtdisq.
28.09.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGEsa MuotkaLea Tummelehtdisq.
28.09.2019H-1competition5AGARENGEsa MuotkaLea Tummelehtdisq.
31.08.2019AG-1competition4VILEJari SuomalainenLea Tummeleht37.784.53-15.222020goodAG-11
31.08.2019AG-1competition3VILEJari SuomalainenLea Tummelehtdisq.
31.08.2019H-1competition2VILEJari SuomalainenLea Tummelehtdisq.
31.08.2019H-1competition1VILEJari SuomalainenLea Tummelehtdisq.
24.08.2019H-1competition6TAKOKatarina VirkkalaLea Tummelehtdisq.
24.08.2019AG-1competition5TAKOKatarina VirkkalaLea Tummelehtdisq.
24.08.2019AG-1competition4TAKOKatarina VirkkalaLea Tummelehtdisq.
13.07.2019AG-1competition8VILERoman LukacLea Tummelehtdisq.
13.07.2019AG-1competition7VILERoman LukacLea Tummelehtdisq.
13.07.2019H-1competition6VILERoman LukacLea Tummelehtdisq.
13.07.2019H-1competition5VILERoman LukacLea Tummelehtdisq.
08.06.2019AG-1competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaLea Tummelehtdisq.
08.06.2019H-1competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaLea Tummelehtdisq.
08.06.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaLea Tummelehtdisq.
08.06.2019H-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaLea Tummelehtdisq.
25.05.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGElika LassLea Tummelehtdisq.
25.05.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGElika LassLea Tummelehtdisq.
25.05.2019H-1competition4AGARENGElika LassLea Tummelehtdisq.
11.05.2019AG-1competition4VILEMarko MäkeläLea Tummeleht48.364.49-13.641515very goodAG-11
11.05.2019AG-1competition3VILEMarko MäkeläLea Tummelehtdisq.
11.05.2019H-1competition2VILEMarko MäkeläLea Tummelehtdisq.
11.05.2019H-1competition1VILEMarko MäkeläLea Tummelehtdisq.
13.04.2019AG-1competition4VILEInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
13.04.2019AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
13.04.2019H-1competition2VILEInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
13.04.2019H-1competition1VILEInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
16.03.2019H-1competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
16.03.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
16.03.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLea Tummelehtdisq.
23.02.2019H-1competition6AGARENGPeter HolmbergLea Tummelehtdisq.
23.02.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGPeter HolmbergLea Tummelehtdisq.
23.02.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGPeter HolmbergLea Tummelehtdisq.
09.02.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergLea Tummelehtdisq.
09.02.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergLea Tummelehtdisq.
09.02.2019H-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergLea Tummelehtdisq.
26.01.2019AG-1competition5VILENicolas RenaudLea Tummelehtdisq.
26.01.2019AG-1competition4VILENicolas RenaudLea Tummelehtdisq.
12.01.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGElika LassLea Tummelehtdisq.
12.01.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGElika LassLea Tummeleht34.074.93-15.9355excellentAG-11
12.01.2019H-1competition4AGARENGElika LassLea Tummeleht28.844.65-9.161515very goodH-12
08.12.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaLea Tummelehtdisq.
08.12.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaLea Tummelehtdisq.
08.12.2018H-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaLea Tummeleht32.784.88-13.2255excellentH-11
27.10.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteLea Tummelehtdisq.
27.10.2018H-1competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteLea Tummelehtdisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteLea Tummelehtdisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteLea Tummelehtdisq.
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteLea Tummelehtdisq.
16.06.2018AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
16.06.2018AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
16.06.2018H-1competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
09.06.2018AG-1competition3VILEAnders VirtanenLea Tummelehtdisq.
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenLea Tummeleht26.845.89-26.1655excellentAG-12
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenLea Tummelehtdisq.
02.06.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSimon NoelLea Tummelehtdisq.
02.06.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSimon NoelLea Tummelehtdisq.
02.06.2018AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSimon NoelLea Tummeleht33.135.28-27.211010very goodAG-11
12.05.2018AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliLea Tummelehtdisq.
12.05.2018AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliLea Tummelehtdisq.
12.05.2018H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliLea Tummelehtdisq.
17.03.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassLea Tummelehtdisq.
17.03.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassLea Tummelehtdisq.
17.03.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassLea Tummeleht25.56.04-22.500excellentH-11
02.12.2017AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
02.12.2017AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
02.12.2017H-1competition1VILEInga JärvLea Tummelehtdisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassLea Tummelehtdisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassLea Tummelehtdisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassLea Tummelehtdisq.
23.09.2017AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliLea Tummelehtdisq.
23.09.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliLea Tummelehtdisq.
23.09.2017H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliLea Tummeleht34.164.68-14.841010very goodH-11
02.09.2017H-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaLea Tummelehtdisq.
02.09.2017AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaLea Tummelehtdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas