Information about the dog:
Name:Piggyland's You Know My Name
Nickname:Killu
Reg. no:EST-03327/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.02.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ülli Saar
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
07.09.2019SK2competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannÜlli Saar184
04.08.2018SK1competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannÜlli Saar292.51st prizeSK11
09.09.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaÜlli Saar129.53rd prizeSK-ALG5
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas