Information about the dog:
Name:Sea Peapl Just A Dude
Nickname:Vudy
Reg. no:EST-03958/15
Breed:Yorkshire Terrier (YT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.09.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kaie Laas
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (63):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.06.2019H-2competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKendra Eeskividisq.
16.06.2019AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKendra Eeskivi36.94.15-10.11010very goodAG-21
16.06.2019AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisKendra Eeskivi41.763.90-8.2455excellentAG-21
04.05.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenKendra Eeskivi37.114.07-9.8900excellentH-22
04.05.2019H-2competition3PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenKendra Eeskivi39.643.81-8.3655excellentH-22
04.05.2019AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKendra Eeskivi43.093.99-7.911010very goodAG-23
04.05.2019AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKendra Eeskivi49.423.84-6.581515very goodAG-23
13.04.2019AG-2competition4VILEInga JärvKendra Eeskivi36.884.31-11.1255excellentAG-22
13.04.2019AG-2competition3VILEInga JärvKendra Eeskividisq.
13.04.2019H-2competition2VILEInga JärvKendra Eeskividisq.
13.04.2019H-2competition1VILEInga JärvKendra Eeskivi48.593.91-5.4100excellentH-21
13.10.2018AG-2competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKendra Eeskivi50.593.340.591010.59very goodAG-21
13.10.2018AG-2competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKendra Eeskividisq.
13.10.2018H-2competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKendra Eeskivi35.333.91-5.6700excellentH-21
13.10.2018H-2competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKendra Eeskivi37.443.87-5.5600excellentH-21
08.09.2018AG-2competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKendra Eeskividisq.
08.09.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKendra Eeskivi45.083.62-4.9255excellentAG-21
08.09.2018H-2competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKendra Eeskivi41.753.901.7501.75excellentH-21
16.06.2018AG-2competition8PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKaie Laas52.573.564.5759.57very goodAG-21
16.06.2018AG-2competition7PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKaie Laasdisq.
16.06.2018H-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKaie Laas42.863.526.86511.86very goodH-24
05.05.2018H-2competition3PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenKaie Laasdisq.
05.05.2018AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenKaie Laas41.514.31-9.4955excellentAG-21
05.05.2018AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenKaie Laasdisq.
28.04.2018H-2competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKaie Laasdisq.
28.04.2018AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKaie Laasdisq.
28.04.2018AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKaie Laasdisq.
21.04.2018H-2competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicKaie Laasdisq.
21.04.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicKaie Laasdisq.
21.04.2018AG-2competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicKaie Laas49.83.51-1.255excellentAG-23
14.04.2018AG-2competition6AKTIIVElika LassKaie Laas35.054.28-5.9555excellentAG-22
14.04.2018AG-2competition5AKTIIVElika LassKaie Laas43.33.512.31012.3very goodAG-27
14.04.2018H-2competition4AKTIIVElika LassKaie Laas32.64.11-5.455excellentH-27
17.03.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGElika LassKaie Laas38.684.06-2.6455excellentAG-23
17.03.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassKaie Laas51.253.513.881518.88goodAG-21
17.03.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassKaie Laasdisq.
17.03.2018H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassKaie Laasdisq.
24.02.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliKaie Laas53.323.342.321012.32very goodAG-23
24.02.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliKaie Laas44.683.94-5.3255excellentAG-22
24.02.2018H-2competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliKaie Laas39.493.95-1.5100excellentH-22
10.02.2018H-2competition6SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKaie Laas36.194.48-7.8100excellentH-22
10.02.2018AG-2competition5SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKaie Laasdisq.
10.02.2018AG-2competition4SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKaie Laas36.144.34-8.8600excellentAG-22
27.01.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGInga JärvKaie Laas53.663.54-2.341010very goodAG-23
27.01.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGInga JärvKaie Laas58.133.203.131518.13goodAG-26
27.01.2018H-2competition1AGARENGInga JärvKaie Laasdisq.
13.01.2018AG-2competition6VILELidia BelyaevaKaie Laas454.02-21010very goodAG-23
13.01.2018AG-2competition5VILELidia BelyaevaKaie Laas39.294.30-4.7155excellentAG-21
13.01.2018H-2competition4VILELidia BelyaevaKaie Laasdisq.
18.11.2017H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaie Laasdisq.
18.11.2017AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaie Laasdisq.
18.11.2017AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaie Laas46.033.453.031013.03very goodAG-23
21.10.2017AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaie Laas43.433.78-6.5755excellentAG-12
21.10.2017AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaie Laas44.693.36-0.3155excellentAG-14
21.10.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKaie Laasdisq.
23.09.2017AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaie Laas65.072.3717.071532.07AG-18
23.09.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaie Laasdisq.
23.09.2017H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKaie Laas42.153.80-6.8555excellentH-17
16.09.2017AG-1trial2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKaie Laasdisq.
16.09.2017AG-1trial1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKaie Laasdisq.
09.09.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothKaie Laas42.593.55-4.4155excellentAG-11
09.09.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothKaie Laas41.433.84-7.5700excellentAG-11
09.09.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothKaie Laasdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas