Information about the dog:
Name:Estrellest Okeana
Nickname:Bella
Reg. no:EST-02705/15
Breed:Beagle (BGL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.06.2015
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Imbi Viikberg
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.05.2019H-1competition10PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenImbi Viikberg35.723.78-6.2800excellentH-11
04.05.2019H-1competition9PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenImbi Viikberg33.744.00-8.2600excellentH-11
04.05.2019AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGElika LassImbi Viikberg35.014.20-8.9955excellentAG-11
04.05.2019AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGElika LassImbi Viikbergdisq.
08.09.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekImbi Viikbergdisq.
08.09.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekImbi Viikberg42.623.47-5.3855excellentAG-11
08.09.2018H-1competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekImbi Viikberg36.274.08-11.7300excellentH-11
25.08.2018AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvImbi Viikbergdisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition2TAKOKati Wala-BruinImbi Viikbergdisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinImbi Viikbergdisq.
11.08.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliImbi Viikberg41.083.70-6.9200excellentAG-11
11.08.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliImbi Viikberg62.722.7610.72515.72very goodAG-12
11.08.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliImbi Viikberg36.634.31-9.3700excellentH-11
04.08.2018H-1competition3MUSÕBERWillem Alexander KeldersImbi Viikberg37.164.41-8.841515very goodH-11
04.08.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERWillem Alexander KeldersImbi Viikbergdisq.
04.08.2018AG-1competition1MUSÕBERWillem Alexander KeldersImbi Viikbergdisq.
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaImbi Viikbergdisq.
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaImbi Viikbergdisq.
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaImbi Viikberg53.933.08-1.071515very goodAG-12
16.06.2018AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGInga JärvImbi Viikbergdisq.
16.06.2018AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvImbi Viikberg46.473.23-0.5355excellentAG-13
16.06.2018H-1competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvImbi Viikbergdisq.
05.05.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteImbi Viikberg52.663.006.66511.66very goodAG-13
05.05.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteImbi Viikbergdisq.
05.05.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteImbi Viikbergdisq.
16.09.2017AG-1trial2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteImbi Viikbergdisq.
16.09.2017AG-1trial1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteImbi Viikbergdisq.
09.09.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothImbi Viikbergdisq.
09.09.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothImbi Viikberg47.823.321.821011.82very goodAG-13
09.09.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothImbi Viikberg413.78-41010very goodAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas