Information about the dog:
Name:Rayntes Lisbon
Nickname:Lissu
Reg. no:EST-02030/14
Breed:German Shepherd Dog (SLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.05.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Jaanika Hein
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (20):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2018AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvJaanika Heindisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvJaanika Heindisq.
25.08.2018H-2competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinJaanika Heindisq.
11.08.2018AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGElika LassJaanika Heindisq.
11.08.2018AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassJaanika Heindisq.
11.08.2018H-2competition1PÄRNUAGElika LassJaanika Heindisq.
04.08.2018H-2competition6MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersJaanika Heindisq.
04.08.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersJaanika Heindisq.
04.08.2018AG-2competition4MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersJaanika Heindisq.
16.06.2018AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGInga JärvJaanika Hein50.883.160.8800.88excellentAG-14
16.06.2018AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvJaanika Hein62.362.4115.361025.36goodAG-15
16.06.2018H-1competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvJaanika Heindisq.
05.05.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanika Heindisq.
05.05.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanika Hein64.442.4817.441027.44AG-14
05.05.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanika Heindisq.
16.09.2017AG-1trial2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanika Heindisq.
16.09.2017AG-1trial1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanika Hein42.943.87-6.0600excellentAG-1
09.09.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothJaanika Heindisq.
09.09.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothJaanika Hein43.053.69-0.9500excellentAG-12
09.09.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothJaanika Hein45.053.442.0557.05very goodAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas