Information about the dog:
Name:Oruallika Hot Wheels Miura
Nickname:Ida
Reg. no:EST-00177/15
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.11.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jana Vatsel
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (34):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.01.2019H-3competition6VILENicolas RenaudJana Vatsel41.214.13-3.791010very goodH-39
26.01.2019AG-3competition5VILENicolas RenaudJana Vatseldisq.
26.01.2019AG-3competition4VILENicolas RenaudJana Vatseldisq.
01.09.2018H-3competition6AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaJana Vatsel37.044.321.0401.04excellentH-35
01.09.2018AG-3competition5AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaJana Vatsel47.673.863.6703.67excellentAG-38
01.09.2018AG-3competition4AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaJana Vatseldisq.
01.09.2018AG-3competition3AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaJana Vatseldisq.
01.09.2018AG-3competition2AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaJana Vatseldisq.
01.09.2018H-3competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaJana Vatsel41.684.271.6801.68excellentH-32
30.06.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJana Vatseldisq.
30.06.2018H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJana Vatsel35.165.40-18.8400excellentH-21
16.06.2018AG-2competition8PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJana Vatseldisq.
16.06.2018AG-2competition7PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJana Vatseldisq.
16.06.2018H-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJana Vatsel39.543.823.5458.54very goodH-23
02.06.2018AG-2competition6MUSÕBERSimon NoelJana Vatsel44.763.89-6.421010very goodAG-22
02.06.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERSimon NoelJana Vatseldisq.
02.06.2018AG-2competition4MUSÕBERSimon NoelJana Vatseldisq.
28.04.2018H-2competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluJana Vatseldisq.
28.04.2018H-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluJana Vatseldisq.
28.04.2018AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluJana Vatseldisq.
28.04.2018AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluJana Vatsel41.674.06-5.3355excellentAG-24
31.03.2018AG-2competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupJana Vatseldisq.
31.03.2018AG-2competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupJana Vatsel38.084.02-6.9255excellentAG-24
31.03.2018AG-2competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupJana Vatsel39.263.87-6.7455excellentAG-22
31.03.2018H-2competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupJana Vatsel39.583.444.5859.58very goodH-22
03.03.2018AG-2competition4A-KOERInga JärvJana Vatsel44.33.75-3.700excellentAG-21
03.03.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvJana Vatsel47.043.76-4.9600excellentAG-21
03.03.2018H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvJana Vatsel47.443.522.4457.44very goodH-24
21.10.2017AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJana Vatsel42.623.501.6201.62excellentAG-21
21.10.2017AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJana Vatsel37.713.98-7.2900excellentAG-12
21.10.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJana Vatsel39.834.62-9.1755excellentH-13
23.09.2017AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJana Vatsel38.14.04-9.900excellentAG-11
23.09.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJana Vatsel37.424.12-10.5800excellentAG-11
23.09.2017H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJana Vatsel33.764.74-15.2400excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas