Information about the dog:
Name:Mainspring Basil
Nickname:Bosse
Reg. no:EST-00014/16
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:04.10.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Katrin Tamme
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (24):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme73.182.8820.182040.18AG-36
09.03.2019AG-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme55.943.347.94512.94very goodAG-312
29.09.2018AG-3competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKatrin Tammedisq.
29.09.2018AG-3competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKatrin Tammedisq.
26.05.2018AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tammedisq.
26.05.2018AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme65.163.3811.16516.16goodAG-39
28.04.2018AG-3competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tammedisq.
28.04.2018AG-3competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tammedisq.
31.03.2018AG-3competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupKatrin Tammedisq.
31.03.2018AG-3competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupKatrin Tammedisq.
03.03.2018AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvKatrin Tammedisq.
03.03.2018AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvKatrin Tammedisq.
17.02.2018AG-3competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme43.583.762.5802.58excellentAG-37
17.02.2018AG-3competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme42.284.02-0.7200excellentAG-36
20.01.2018AG-2competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme36.184.39-8.8200excellentAG-22
20.01.2018AG-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Tamme38.843.86-4.1600excellentAG-22
18.11.2017H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Tammedisq.
18.11.2017AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Tamme39.33.94-2.700excellentAG-22
21.10.2017AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme394.21-1100excellentAG-13
21.10.2017AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tamme39.133.83-5.8700excellentAG-13
21.10.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Tammedisq.
23.09.2017AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKatrin Tammedisq.
23.09.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKatrin Tamme35.834.30-12.1700excellentAG-11
23.09.2017H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKatrin Tamme43.873.65-5.1355excellentH-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas