Information about the dog:
Name:Canmoy's Flying Men (foreign dog)
Nickname:Rico
Reg. no:FI21190/10
Breed:Miniature Poodle (MP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:12.02.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jenni Vaaksio
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.09.2017AG-3competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJenni Vaaksiodisq.
23.09.2017AG-3competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJenni Vaaksiodisq.
23.09.2017H-3competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJenni Vaaksio36.774.79-5.2300excellentH-37
23.09.2017H-3competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJenni Vaaksiodisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas