Information about the dog:
Name:Amber Royal Domenika First
Nickname:Nikki
Reg. no:EST-01380/15
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.02.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Niina Vaštšenko
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.09.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothNiina Vaštšenkodisq.
09.09.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothNiina Vaštšenkodisq.
09.09.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothNiina Vaštšenkodisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas