Information about the dog:
Name:Houndbrae Solitaire (foreign dog)
Nickname:Teira
Reg. no:H56607
Breed:Japanese Spitz (JPS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.10.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jelena Proshina
Results (58):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
13.07.2019AG-3competition8VILERoman LukacJelena Proshinadisq.
13.07.2019AG-3competition7VILERoman LukacJelena Proshinadisq.
13.07.2019H-3competition6VILERoman LukacJelena Proshina33.625.56-15.3800excellentH-33
13.07.2019H-3competition5VILERoman LukacJelena Proshinadisq.
27.04.2019AG-3competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenJelena Proshina40.764.71-8.2400excellentAG-33
27.04.2019AG-3competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenJelena Proshina37.245.02-10.7655excellentAG-34
27.04.2019AG-3competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenJelena Proshina39.054.87-9.9500excellentAG-33
27.04.2019H-3competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenJelena Proshina35.034.94-8.9700excellentH-31
16.03.2019H-3competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina39.055.02-9.9500excellentH-35
16.03.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina36.615.19-13.3900excellentAG-32
16.03.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina33.684.99-9.3200excellentAG-32
16.03.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina38.75.45-15.300excellentAG-33
16.03.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshinadisq.
16.03.2019H-3competition1AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina40.085.11-10.9200excellentH-32
08.12.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaJelena Proshina47.844.60-10.1600excellentAG-33
08.12.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaJelena Proshinadisq.
08.12.2018H-3competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaJelena Proshina40.955.13-12.0500excellentH-34
24.11.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJelena Proshina41.034.63-2.9755excellentAG-34
24.11.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJelena Proshina35.565.15-7.4400excellentAG-31
24.11.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJelena Proshina37.765.30-9.2400excellentAG-31
24.11.2018H-3competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJelena Proshinadisq.
27.10.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteJelena Proshinadisq.
27.10.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteJelena Proshinadisq.
27.10.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteJelena Proshinadisq.
27.10.2018H-3competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteJelena Proshina35.935.46-11.0700excellentH-31
22.09.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGElika LassJelena Proshinadisq.
22.09.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassJelena Proshinadisq.
22.09.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassJelena Proshina37.685.20-14.3200excellentAG-33
22.09.2018H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassJelena Proshina28.865.44-11.1400excellentH-34
15.09.2018AG-3competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteJelena Proshina38.114.70-6.8900excellentAG-33
15.09.2018AG-3competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteJelena Proshinadisq.
15.09.2018H-3competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteJelena Proshina31.545.10-6.4600excellentH-36
11.08.2018AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliJelena Proshina42.174.60-6.8355excellentAG-310
11.08.2018H-3competition4PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliJelena Proshina40.814.58-4.1900excellentH-35
02.06.2018AG-3competition6MUSÕBERSimon NoelJelena Proshina42.744.59-10.261515very goodAG-37
02.06.2018AG-3competition5MUSÕBERSimon NoelJelena Proshinadisq.
02.06.2018AG-3competition4MUSÕBERSimon NoelJelena Proshina42.524.70-11.531010very goodAG-33
24.02.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGStefi PraakliJelena Proshina42.54.94-10.500excellentAG-31
24.02.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliJelena Proshina34.675.11-9.3300excellentAG-31
24.02.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliJelena Proshina38.434.76-7.5700excellentAG-32
24.02.2018H-3competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliJelena Proshina38.324.78-5.6800excellentH-33
10.02.2018H-3competition6SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina34.795.15-7.2100excellentH-35
10.02.2018AG-3competition5SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina42.234.81-8.7700excellentAG-34
10.02.2018AG-3competition4SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina43.894.63-9.1155excellentAG-310
10.02.2018AG-3competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina33.545.01-9.4600excellentAG-33
10.02.2018AG-3competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshinadisq.
10.02.2018H-3competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJelena Proshina35.494.79-4.5100excellentH-38
13.01.2018AG-3competition6VILELidia BelyaevaJelena Proshinadisq.
13.01.2018H-3competition4VILELidia BelyaevaJelena Proshinadisq.
02.12.2017AG-3competition6VILEInga JärvJelena Proshinadisq.
02.12.2017AG-3competition5VILEInga JärvJelena Proshinadisq.
02.12.2017H-3competition4VILEInga JärvJelena Proshina32.875.17-11.1300excellentH-33
25.11.2017AG-3competition3SÄDEElika LassJelena Proshinadisq.
25.11.2017AG-3competition2SÄDEElika LassJelena Proshina40.464.82-6.5400excellentAG-34
25.11.2017AG-3competition1SÄDEElika LassJelena Proshinadisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothJelena Proshina34.574.45-5.4300excellentAG-35
09.09.2017AG-3competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothJelena Proshina36.574.48-7.4355excellentAG-310
09.09.2017AG-3competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothJelena Proshina35.544.36-5.4655excellentAG-37
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas