Information about the dog:
Name:Aimy Great Joy
Nickname:Piper
Reg. no:CZ170001927490
Breed:Chodsky Pes (CHO)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.02.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Merit Rahnik
Results (60):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
13.07.2019AG-3competition8VILERoman LukacMerit Rahnik48.834.34-10.171010very goodAG-31
13.07.2019AG-3competition7VILERoman LukacMerit Rahnik40.744.91-15.2600excellentAG-31
13.07.2019H-3competition6VILERoman LukacMerit Rahnik36.095.18-12.9155excellentH-31
25.05.2019H-3competition4AGARENGElika LassMerit Rahnik42.234.14-3.7755excellentH-32
11.05.2019AG-3competition3VILEMarko MäkeläMerit Rahnikdisq.
11.05.2019AG-3competition2VILEMarko MäkeläMerit Rahnik50.924.32-1.0800excellentAG-33
11.05.2019H-3competition1VILEMarko MäkeläMerit Rahnikdisq.
27.04.2019AG-3competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMerit Rahnikdisq.
27.04.2019AG-3competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMerit Rahnik41.764.48-6.2400excellentAG-34-5
27.04.2019AG-3competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenMerit Rahnikdisq.
16.03.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerit Rahnik41.615.29-14.3900excellentAG-34
16.03.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerit Rahnikdisq.
16.03.2019H-3competition1AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMerit Rahnik45.754.81-9.2555excellentH-310
08.12.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaMerit Rahnikdisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaMerit Rahnik51.864.24-6.1455excellentAG-37
08.12.2018H-3competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaMerit Rahnik43.884.79-9.1200excellentH-37
24.11.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMerit Rahnik36.55.21-7.500excellentAG-31
24.11.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMerit Rahnik36.844.97-6.1600excellentAG-31
24.11.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMerit Rahnik45.834.36-1.1755excellentAG-34
27.10.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMerit Rahnikdisq.
27.10.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMerit Rahnik46.794.27-3.2100excellentAG-32
27.10.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMerit Rahnikdisq.
11.08.2018AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGElika LassMerit Rahnikdisq.
11.08.2018AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassMerit Rahnik41.274.53-11.7355excellentAG-39
07.07.2018AG-3competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMerit Rahnikdisq.
07.07.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMerit Rahnik58.643.536.641016.64goodAG-38
07.07.2018H-3competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteMerit Rahnikdisq.
09.06.2018AG-3competition3VILEAnders VirtanenKadi Karu43.834.13-3.1755excellentAG-37
09.06.2018AG-3competition2VILEAnders VirtanenKadi Karudisq.
09.06.2018H-3competition1VILEAnders VirtanenKadi Karu55.183.2113.181023.18goodH-321
12.05.2018AG-3competition3VILEGabi SteppanMerit Rahnikdisq.
12.05.2018AG-3competition2VILEGabi SteppanMerit Rahnikdisq.
12.05.2018H-3competition1VILEGabi SteppanMerit Rahnik38.294.49-2.7100excellentH-35
05.05.2018AG-3competition6PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenMerit Rahnik49.23.743.258.2very goodAG-34
05.05.2018AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenMerit Rahnik40.244.57-5.7600excellentAG-33
05.05.2018H-3competition4PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenMerit Rahnik43.684.24-0.3200excellentH-34
21.04.2018H-3competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicMerit Rahnikdisq.
21.04.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicMerit Rahnikdisq.
21.04.2018AG-3competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicMerit Rahnikdisq.
10.02.2018H-3competition6SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMerit Rahnik40.444.53-2.5600excellentH-310
10.02.2018AG-3competition4SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMerit Rahnik46.254.22-4.7555excellentAG-39
10.02.2018AG-3competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMerit Rahnik45.34.64-9.700excellentAG-34
10.02.2018H-3competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaMerit Rahnikdisq.
27.01.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGInga JärvMerit Rahnik38.994.62-8.0155excellentAG-37
27.01.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGInga JärvMerit Rahnikdisq.
13.01.2018AG-2competition6VILELidia BelyaevaMerit Rahnik37.94.78-9.155excellentAG-23
13.01.2018AG-2competition5VILELidia BelyaevaMerit Rahnik36.84.59-7.200excellentAG-21
13.01.2018H-2competition4VILELidia BelyaevaMerit Rahnikdisq.
02.12.2017AG-2competition6VILEInga JärvMerit Rahnikdisq.
02.12.2017AG-2competition5VILEInga JärvMerit Rahnik38.894.32-9.1100excellentAG-21
02.12.2017H-2competition4VILEInga JärvMerit Rahnik41.633.89-2.3755excellentH-24
25.11.2017AG-2competition3SÄDEElika LassMerit Rahnik40.244.20-4.7600excellentAG-21
25.11.2017AG-2competition2SÄDEElika LassMerit Rahnikdisq.
25.11.2017AG-2competition1SÄDEElika LassMerit Rahnik41.264.34-5.7455excellentAG-24
18.11.2017AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMerit Rahnik35.554.42-9.4500excellentAG-11
18.11.2017AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMerit Rahnik37.954.06-6.0555excellentAG-14
18.11.2017H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMerit Rahnik27.454.55-5.5555excellentH-15
21.10.2017AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluMerit Rahnik28.625.73-21.3800excellentAG-11
21.10.2017AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMerit Rahnikdisq.
21.10.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMerit Rahnik38.894.73-10.1100excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas