Information about the dog:
Name:Skovfarmen's Black Peek A Boo
Nickname:Nali
Reg. no:EST-00389/16
Breed:Australian Kelpie (KEL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.11.2015
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Inessa Zaitseva
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (40):
all  AG BH
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.05.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassInessa Zaitsevadisq.
25.05.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassInessa Zaitseva34.335.10-15.6755excellentAG-23
25.05.2019H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassInessa Zaitsevadisq.
11.05.2019AG-2competition4VILEMarko MäkeläInessa Zaitsevadisq.
11.05.2019AG-2competition3VILEMarko MäkeläInessa Zaitsevadisq.
11.05.2019H-2competition2VILEMarko MäkeläInessa Zaitsevadisq.
11.05.2019H-2competition1VILEMarko MäkeläInessa Zaitsevadisq.
23.03.2019AG-2competition4TAKOSari MikkiläInessa Zaitsevadisq.
23.03.2019AG-2competition3TAKOSari MikkiläInessa Zaitsevadisq.
23.03.2019H-2competition2TAKOSari MikkiläInessa Zaitsevadisq.
23.03.2019H-2competition1TAKOSari MikkiläInessa Zaitsevadisq.
02.12.2018AG-2trial4TAKOAnne TammiksaluInessa Zaitseva44.93.720.955.9excellentAG-2
02.12.2018AG-2trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluInessa Zaitsevadisq.
02.12.2018H-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluInessa Zaitsevadisq.
02.12.2018H-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluInessa Zaitsevadisq.
10.11.2018AG-2competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaInessa Zaitsevadisq.
10.11.2018AG-2competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaInessa Zaitsevadisq.
10.11.2018H-2competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaInessa Zaitsevadisq.
10.11.2018H-2competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaInessa Zaitsevadisq.
04.08.2018H-2competition6MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersInessa Zaitsevadisq.
04.08.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersInessa Zaitsevadisq.
04.08.2018AG-2competition4MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersInessa Zaitseva52.043.92-5.961010very goodAG-22
22.07.2018AG-2trial4TAKOIndrek TirmasteInessa Zaitseva37.745.25-19.2655excellentAG-2
22.07.2018AG-2trial3TAKOIndrek TirmasteInessa Zaitsevadisq.
22.07.2018H-2trial2TAKOIndrek TirmasteInessa Zaitsevadisq.
22.07.2018H-2trial1TAKOIndrek TirmasteInessa Zaitsevadisq.
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitsevadisq.
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitseva29.775.44-26.2300excellentAG-11
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitsevadisq.
16.06.2018AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGInga JärvInessa Zaitsevadisq.
16.06.2018AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvInessa Zaitseva33.64.46-13.400excellentAG-11
16.06.2018H-1competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvInessa Zaitsevadisq.
09.06.2018AG-1competition3VILEAnders VirtanenInessa Zaitseva36.54.03-12.555excellentAG-12
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenInessa Zaitseva38.364.12-14.6455excellentAG-14
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenInessa Zaitsevadisq.
26.05.2018AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitseva30.354.78-14.6500excellentAG-11
26.05.2018AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitsevadisq.
26.05.2018H-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitsevadisq.
26.05.2018H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaInessa Zaitsevadisq.
03.12.2017BHtrialESLÜUrve LagedaInessa ZaitsevapassedBH
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas