Information about the dog:
Name:Reval Dream Gizmo Peacemaker
Nickname:Jordan
Reg. no:EST-00137/14
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.10.2013
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kerli Tamberg
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (20):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.07.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKerli Tamberg54.83.210.800.8excellentAG-21
07.07.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKerli Tamberg54.593.044.5959.59very goodAG-21
21.04.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicKerli Tamberg55.193.176.1906.19very goodAG-22
21.04.2018AG-2competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicKerli Tambergdisq.
17.03.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGElika LassKerli Tamberg47.883.286.561016.56goodAG-22
17.03.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassKerli Tamberg54.733.297.3607.36very goodAG-21
17.03.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassKerli Tambergdisq.
24.02.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliKerli Tamberg50.543.52-0.4600excellentAG-21
24.02.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliKerli Tamberg51.553.411.5501.55excellentAG-21
24.02.2018H-2competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliKerli Tamberg41.663.740.6600.66excellentH-21
10.02.2018AG-1competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKerli Tamberg40.393.69-12.6100excellentAG-11
10.02.2018AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKerli Tamberg40.753.51-10.2500excellentAG-13
27.01.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGInga JärvKerli Tambergdisq.
27.01.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGInga JärvKerli Tamberg60.933.250.9300.93excellentAG-12
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaKerli Tamberg45.523.60-6.4855excellentAG-14
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaKerli Tamberg43.273.74-7.7355excellentAG-14
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaKerli Tamberg35.754.20-12.2500excellentH-11
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassKerli Tamberg53.723.007.72512.72very goodAG-12
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassKerli Tambergdisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassKerli Tambergdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas