Information about the dog:
Name:Noisette
Nickname:Nossa
Reg. no:EST-00381/16
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.12.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Linda Breide
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.08.2019AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluLinda Breidedisq.
03.08.2019AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluLinda Breidedisq.
03.08.2019H-2competition4MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluLinda Breidedisq.
11.08.2018AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGElika LassLinda Breidedisq.
11.08.2018AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassLinda Breidedisq.
11.08.2018H-2competition1PÄRNUAGElika LassLinda Breide32.994.97-18.0155excellentH-22
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaLinda Breidedisq.
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaLinda Breidedisq.
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaLinda Breidedisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassLinda Breidedisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassLinda Breide39.274.10-6.731010very goodAG-13
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassLinda Breide33.284.51-9.7255excellentAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas