Information about the dog:
Name:Maple Yard Quite Blue (foreign dog)
Nickname:Aslan
Reg. no:FI25302/16
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:01.04.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kajsa Westerlund
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.02.2019H-1competition6AGARENGPeter HolmbergKajsa Westerlunddisq.
23.02.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGPeter HolmbergKajsa Westerlund44.593.70-10.4155excellentAG-11
23.02.2019AG-1competition4AGARENGPeter HolmbergKajsa Westerlunddisq.
22.09.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassKajsa Westerlund51.583.12-2.4255excellentAG-11
22.09.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGElika LassKajsa Westerlund55.453.01-0.552020goodAG-17
22.09.2018H-1competition1AGARENGElika LassKajsa Westerlunddisq.
10.02.2018H-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKajsa Westerlunddisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassKajsa Westerlunddisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassKajsa Westerlunddisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassKajsa Westerlunddisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas