Information about the dog:
Name:Smilain Secret de L'ame
Nickname:Lime
Reg. no:RKF4230340
Breed:Yorkshire Terrier (YT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.03.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Viktoria Baranova
Results (34):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.09.2019AG-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranovadisq.
14.09.2019AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranova44.234.11-12.7755excellentAG-23
14.09.2019H-2competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranovadisq.
14.09.2019H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranovadisq.
18.08.2018AG-2competition5AKTIIVElika LassViktoria Baranovadisq.
18.08.2018AG-2competition4AKTIIVElika LassViktoria Baranovadisq.
18.08.2018AG-2competition2AKTIIVElika LassViktoria Baranova45.513.87-6.491010very goodAG-22
18.08.2018H-2competition1AKTIIVElika LassViktoria Baranova38.394.27-7.6155excellentH-22
11.08.2018AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGElika LassViktoria Baranova36.264.30-12.7400excellentAG-21
11.08.2018AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassViktoria Baranovadisq.
11.08.2018H-2competition1PÄRNUAGElika LassViktoria Baranova41.773.93-9.231010very goodH-24
22.07.2018AG-2trial4TAKOIndrek TirmasteViktoria Baranovadisq.
22.07.2018AG-2trial3TAKOIndrek TirmasteViktoria Baranova48.333.83-4.671010very goodAG-2
22.07.2018H-2trial2TAKOIndrek TirmasteViktoria Baranova39.964.40-8.0400excellentH-2
22.07.2018H-2trial1TAKOIndrek TirmasteViktoria Baranovadisq.
30.06.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranovadisq.
30.06.2018H-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranova40.974.64-13.0355excellentH-24
26.05.2018AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranovadisq.
26.05.2018AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranovadisq.
26.05.2018AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranovadisq.
26.05.2018H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranova41.044.46-8.9655excellentH-21
05.05.2018H-2competition3PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenViktoria Baranova54.842.7713.841528.84H-23
05.05.2018AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenViktoria Baranova43.084.16-7.9255excellentAG-23
05.05.2018AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenViktoria Baranovadisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupViktoria Baranova39.384.16-11.6200excellentAG-11
31.03.2018AG-1competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupViktoria Baranovadisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupViktoria Baranovadisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupViktoria Baranova30.084.55-7.9200excellentH-11
17.02.2018AG-1competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranovadisq.
17.02.2018AG-1competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranovadisq.
17.02.2018H-1competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaViktoria Baranova28.684.50-8.3200excellentH-12
18.11.2017AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaViktoria Baranova39.254.00-5.7500excellentAG-11
18.11.2017AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaViktoria Baranovadisq.
18.11.2017H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaViktoria Baranova30.284.13-2.7200excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas