Information about the dog:
Name:Elbar's Black Ocean Of Love (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ogrim
Reg. no:EST-02136/16
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.05.2016
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Jeļena Šķepaste
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (20):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.09.2018AG-3competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSanita Ribzamenadisq.
08.09.2018AG-3competition5MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSanita Ribzamenadisq.
08.09.2018H-3competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSanita Ribzamena35.774.33-2.2355excellentH-37
16.06.2018AG-3competition8PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
16.06.2018AG-3competition7PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamena53.853.865.85510.85very goodAG-34
16.06.2018H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamena38.614.69-1.3900excellentH-35
16.06.2018H-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
26.05.2018AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
26.05.2018AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamena56.493.892.491012.49very goodAG-310
26.05.2018AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamena44.734.40-2.2700excellentAG-36
26.05.2018H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSanita Ribzamenadisq.
21.04.2018H-3competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicSanita Ribzamenadisq.
21.04.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicSanita Ribzamena51.813.636.81511.81very goodAG-35
21.04.2018AG-3competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicSanita Ribzamena53.063.795.06510.06very goodAG-36
10.02.2018AG-1competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJeļena Šķepaste30.964.81-22.0455excellentAG-13
10.02.2018AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJeļena Šķepaste32.154.45-18.8500excellentAG-12
10.02.2018H-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJeļena Šķepaste31.684.39-14.3255excellentH-14
02.12.2017AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvJeļena Šķepaste41.524.12-12.4800excellentAG-13
02.12.2017AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvJeļena Šķepaste43.623.83-8.381010very goodAG-15
02.12.2017H-1competition1VILEInga JärvJeļena Šķepaste37.253.87-5.11010very goodH-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas