Information about the dog:
Name:Meiepere Theres Only Love
Nickname:Eva
Reg. no:EST-02554/15
Breed:Golden Retriever (KUL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.05.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Angret Kang
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (29):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.09.2019AG-2competition4AGARENGEsa MuotkaAngret Kang56.483.452.481517.48goodAG-21
28.09.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGEsa MuotkaAngret Kangdisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenAngret Kang49.473.90-1.5300excellentAG-21
27.04.2019AG-2competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenAngret Kangdisq.
27.04.2019AG-2competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenAngret Kang49.264.18-4.7455excellentAG-22
17.11.2018AG-2competition6VILEIndrek TirmasteAngret Kang52.363.533.361518.36goodAG-23
17.11.2018AG-2competition5VILEIndrek TirmasteAngret Kangdisq.
17.11.2018H-2competition4VILEIndrek TirmasteAngret Kang39.94.39-6.155excellentH-23
27.10.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteAngret Kang42.863.97-3.1455excellentAG-22
27.10.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteAngret Kangdisq.
27.10.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteAngret Kang45.133.81-1.871010very goodAG-24
15.09.2018AG-2competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteAngret Kangdisq.
15.09.2018AG-2competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteAngret Kangdisq.
15.09.2018H-2competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteAngret Kang63.293.0310.29515.29very goodH-24
07.07.2018AG-2competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAngret Kangdisq.
07.07.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAngret Kangdisq.
07.07.2018H-2competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAngret Kangdisq.
21.04.2018H-2competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicAngret Kangdisq.
21.04.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicAngret Kang62.82.7913.81023.8goodAG-25
21.04.2018AG-2competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicAngret Kangdisq.
27.01.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGInga JärvAngret Kangdisq.
27.01.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGInga JärvAngret Kang51.233.86-8.7700excellentAG-14
27.01.2018H-1competition1AGARENGInga JärvAngret Kang48.54.04-9.500excellentH-13
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaAngret Kang43.243.79-8.7600excellentAG-12
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaAngret Kangdisq.
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaAngret Kangdisq.
02.12.2017AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvAngret Kangdisq.
02.12.2017AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvAngret Kang59.152.827.151522.15goodAG-15
02.12.2017H-1competition1VILEInga JärvAngret Kangdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas