Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Crazy Cinnamon (foreign dog)
Nickname:Shori
Reg. no:985111000394867
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.04.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Jekaterina Akimova
Results (46):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.02.2019AG-3competition6SÄDEPeter HolmbergJekaterina Akimovadisq.
09.02.2019AG-3competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergJekaterina Akimova34.425.81-15.5800excellentAG-31
09.02.2019H-3competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergJekaterina Akimova30.475.58-10.5300excellentH-32
09.02.2019AG-3competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergJekaterina Akimova31.965.57-10.0400excellentAG-31
09.02.2019AG-3competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergJekaterina Akimovadisq.
09.02.2019H-3competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergJekaterina Akimovadisq.
22.09.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGElika LassJekaterina Akimovadisq.
22.09.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassJekaterina Akimova35.455.61-14.5555excellentAG-32
22.09.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassJekaterina Akimovadisq.
22.09.2018H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassJekaterina Akimova31.165.17-6.8400excellentH-32
08.09.2018AG-3competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekJekaterina Akimovadisq.
08.09.2018AG-3competition5MUSÕBERPavol RohacekJekaterina Akimova33.845.47-14.1655excellentAG-311
08.09.2018H-3competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekJekaterina Akimova27.835.43-9.1755excellentH-34
08.09.2018AG-3competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekJekaterina Akimovadisq.
08.09.2018AG-3competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekJekaterina Akimova30.535.47-8.4755excellentAG-36
08.09.2018H-3competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekJekaterina Akimova28.395.49-8.611010very goodH-313
02.06.2018AG-3competition6MUSÕBERSimon NoelJekaterina Akimovadisq.
02.06.2018AG-3competition5MUSÕBERSimon NoelJekaterina Akimova38.035.07-14.1355excellentAG-34
02.06.2018AG-3competition4MUSÕBERSimon NoelJekaterina Akimovadisq.
02.06.2018AG-3competition3MUSÕBERSimon NoelJekaterina Akimova30.215.46-14.3855excellentAG-33
02.06.2018AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSimon NoelJekaterina Akimova35.975.23-14.0300excellentAG-32
02.06.2018AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSimon NoelJekaterina Akimova37.485.34-16.5700excellentAG-33
05.05.2018AG-3competition6PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenJekaterina Akimova36.475.05-9.5300excellentAG-32
05.05.2018AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenJekaterina Akimova34.175.38-11.8300excellentAG-32
05.05.2018H-3competition4PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenJekaterina Akimova34.645.34-9.3655excellentH-35
05.05.2018H-3competition3PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenJekaterina Akimova37.955.40-11.0500excellentH-37
05.05.2018AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenJekaterina Akimova39.95.04-13.155excellentAG-310
05.05.2018AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenJekaterina Akimova38.035.29-14.9700excellentAG-33
21.04.2018H-3competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicJekaterina Akimova39.154.50-1.8500excellentH-35
21.04.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicJekaterina Akimovadisq.
21.04.2018AG-3competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicJekaterina Akimova41.754.96-5.2555excellentAG-36
21.04.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEAlen MarekovicJekaterina Akimova49.383.956.381016.38goodAG-312
21.04.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEAlen MarekovicJekaterina Akimova40.795.12-4.2100excellentAG-34
21.04.2018H-3competition1SÄDEAlen MarekovicJekaterina Akimovadisq.
10.02.2018H-3competition6SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimova31.455.82-11.5500excellentH-36
10.02.2018AG-3competition5SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimova37.15.58-16.900excellentAG-31
10.02.2018AG-3competition4SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJekaterina Akimova33.625.80-17.3800excellentAG-33
27.01.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGInga JärvJekaterina Akimova35.75.32-20.300excellentAG-21
27.01.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGInga JärvJekaterina Akimova35.355.26-19.6500excellentAG-21
27.01.2018H-2competition1AGARENGInga JärvJekaterina Akimova31.515.05-12.4955excellentH-23
13.01.2018AG-2competition6VILELidia BelyaevaJekaterina Akimova30.395.96-16.6100excellentAG-21
13.01.2018AG-2competition5VILELidia BelyaevaJekaterina Akimovadisq.
13.01.2018H-2competition4VILELidia BelyaevaJekaterina Akimova28.166.14-14.8400excellentH-22
02.12.2017AG-2competition6VILEInga JärvJekaterina Akimova33.125.28-16.8855excellentAG-21
02.12.2017AG-2competition5VILEInga JärvJekaterina Akimovadisq.
02.12.2017H-2competition4VILEInga JärvJekaterina Akimova28.25.74-15.855excellentH-22
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas